Skip to main content
Start of content
Top of Page

Members of the 43rd Parliament
(December 5, 2019 to present)

Refine your search

Results 1 - 340 of 340

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Alberta October 21, 2019
Aitchison, Scott Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario October 21, 2019
Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia October 21, 2019
Alghabra, Hon. Omar Liberal Mississauga Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Alleslev, Leona Conservative Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario October 21, 2019
Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West Ontario October 21, 2019
Amos, William Liberal Pontiac Quebec October 21, 2019
Anand, Hon. Anita Liberal Oakville Ontario October 21, 2019
Anandasangaree, Gary Liberal Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario October 21, 2019
Angus, Charlie NDP Timmins—James Bay Ontario October 21, 2019
Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia October 21, 2019
Arseneault, René Liberal Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Arya, Chandra Liberal Nepean Ontario October 21, 2019
Ashton, Niki NDP Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba October 21, 2019
Atwin, Jenica Green Party Fredericton New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Bachrach, Taylor NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia October 21, 2019
Badawey, Vance Liberal Niagara Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Bagnell, Hon. Larry Liberal Yukon Yukon October 21, 2019
Bains, Hon. Navdeep Liberal Mississauga—Malton Ontario October 21, 2019
Baker, Yvan Liberal Etobicoke Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Baldinelli, Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Ontario October 21, 2019
Barlow, John Conservative Foothills Alberta October 21, 2019
Barrett, Michael Conservative Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario October 21, 2019
Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec October 21, 2019
Battiste, Jaime Liberal Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec October 21, 2019
Beech, Terry Liberal Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia October 21, 2019
Bendayan, Rachel Liberal Outremont Quebec October 21, 2019
Bennett, Hon. Carolyn Liberal Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario October 21, 2019
Benzen, Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Alberta October 21, 2019
Bergen, Hon. Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba October 21, 2019
Bergeron, Stéphane Bloc Québécois Montarville Quebec October 21, 2019
Berthold, Luc Conservative Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec October 21, 2019
Bérubé, Sylvie Bloc Québécois Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Quebec October 21, 2019
Bessette, Lyne Liberal Brome—Missisquoi Quebec October 21, 2019
Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba October 21, 2019
Bibeau, Hon. Marie-Claude Liberal Compton—Stanstead Quebec October 21, 2019
Bittle, Chris Liberal St. Catharines Ontario October 21, 2019
Blaikie, Daniel NDP Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba October 21, 2019
Blair, Hon. Bill Liberal Scarborough Southwest Ontario October 21, 2019
Blanchet, Yves-François Bloc Québécois Beloeil—Chambly Quebec October 21, 2019
Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime Bloc Québécois Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec October 21, 2019
Blaney, Rachel NDP North Island—Powell River British Columbia October 21, 2019
Blaney, Hon. Steven Conservative Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec October 21, 2019
Block, Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Blois, Kody Liberal Kings—Hants Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois Terrebonne Quebec October 21, 2019
Boulerice, Alexandre NDP Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec October 21, 2019
Bragdon, Richard Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Brassard, John Conservative Barrie—Innisfil Ontario October 21, 2019
Bratina, Bob Liberal Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario October 21, 2019
Brière, Élisabeth Liberal Sherbrooke Quebec October 21, 2019
Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis Bloc Québécois Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec October 21, 2019
Calkins, Blaine Conservative Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta October 21, 2019
Cannings, Richard NDP South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia October 21, 2019
Carr, Hon. Jim Liberal Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba October 21, 2019
Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario October 21, 2019
Casey, Sean Liberal Charlottetown Prince Edward Island October 21, 2019
Chabot, Louise Bloc Québécois Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec October 21, 2019
Chagger, Hon. Bardish Liberal Waterloo Ontario October 21, 2019
Champagne, Hon. François-Philippe Liberal Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec October 21, 2019
Champoux, Martin Bloc Québécois Drummond Quebec October 21, 2019
Charbonneau, Louise Bloc Québécois Trois-Rivières Quebec October 21, 2019
Chen, Shaun Liberal Scarborough North Ontario October 21, 2019
Chiu, Kenny Conservative Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia October 21, 2019
Chong, Hon. Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario October 21, 2019
Collins, Laurel NDP Victoria British Columbia October 21, 2019
Cooper, Michael Conservative St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta October 21, 2019
Cormier, Serge Liberal Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Cumming, James Conservative Edmonton Centre Alberta October 21, 2019
Dabrusin, Julie Liberal Toronto—Danforth Ontario October 21, 2019
Dalton, Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia October 21, 2019
Damoff, Pam Liberal Oakville North—Burlington Ontario October 21, 2019
Dancho, Raquel Conservative Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba October 21, 2019
Davidson, Scot Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario October 21, 2019
Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia October 21, 2019
DeBellefeuille, Claude Bloc Québécois Salaberry—Suroît Quebec October 21, 2019
Deltell, Gérard Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec October 21, 2019
d'Entremont, Chris Conservative West Nova Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Desbiens, Caroline Bloc Québécois Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec October 21, 2019
Desilets, Luc Bloc Québécois Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec October 21, 2019
Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal Surrey—Newton British Columbia October 21, 2019
Dhillon, Anju Liberal Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec October 21, 2019
Diotte, Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Alberta October 21, 2019
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia October 21, 2019
Dong, Han Liberal Don Valley North Ontario October 21, 2019
Dowdall, Terry Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario October 21, 2019
Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta October 21, 2019
Drouin, Francis Liberal Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario October 21, 2019
Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal Bourassa Quebec October 21, 2019
Duclos, Hon. Jean-Yves Liberal Québec Quebec October 21, 2019
Duguid, Terry Liberal Winnipeg South Manitoba October 21, 2019
Duncan, Eric Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario October 21, 2019
Duncan, Hon. Kirsty Liberal Etobicoke North Ontario October 21, 2019
Duvall, Scott NDP Hamilton Mountain Ontario October 21, 2019
Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal Davenport Ontario October 21, 2019
Easter, Hon. Wayne Liberal Malpeque Prince Edward Island October 21, 2019
Ehsassi, Ali Liberal Willowdale Ontario October 21, 2019
El-Khoury, Fayçal Liberal Laval—Les Îles Quebec October 21, 2019
Ellis, Neil R. Liberal Bay of Quinte Ontario October 21, 2019
Epp, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario October 21, 2019
Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Liberal Beaches—East York Ontario October 21, 2019
Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba October 21, 2019
Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia October 21, 2019
Fergus, Greg Liberal Hull—Aylmer Quebec October 21, 2019
Fillmore, Andy Liberal Halifax Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia October 21, 2019
Finley, Hon. Diane Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario October 21, 2019
Finnigan, Pat Liberal Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Fisher, Darren Liberal Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Fonseca, Peter Liberal Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario October 21, 2019
Fortier, Hon. Mona Liberal Ottawa—Vanier Ontario October 21, 2019
Fortin, Rhéal Éloi Bloc Québécois Rivière-du-Nord Quebec October 21, 2019
Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal London North Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Fraser, Sean Liberal Central Nova Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Freeland, Hon. Chrystia Liberal University—Rosedale Ontario October 21, 2019
Fry, Hon. Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia October 21, 2019
Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario October 21, 2019
Garneau, Hon. Marc Liberal Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Quebec October 21, 2019
Garrison, Randall NDP Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia October 21, 2019
Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène Bloc Québécois Laurentides—Labelle Quebec October 21, 2019
Gazan, Leah NDP Winnipeg Centre Manitoba October 21, 2019
Généreux, Bernard Conservative Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec October 21, 2019
Genuis, Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta October 21, 2019
Gerretsen, Mark Liberal Kingston and the Islands Ontario October 21, 2019
Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois Manicouagan Quebec October 21, 2019
Gladu, Marilyn Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario October 21, 2019
Godin, Joël Conservative Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec October 21, 2019
Gould, Hon. Karina Liberal Burlington Ontario October 21, 2019
Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec October 21, 2019
Gray, Tracy Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia October 21, 2019
Green, Matthew NDP Hamilton Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Guilbeault, Hon. Steven Liberal Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec October 21, 2019
Hajdu, Hon. Patty Liberal Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario October 21, 2019
Hallan, Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta October 21, 2019
Harder, Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Alberta October 21, 2019
Hardie, Ken Liberal Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia October 21, 2019
Harris, Jack NDP St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Holland, Hon. Mark Liberal Ajax Ontario October 21, 2019
Housefather, Anthony Liberal Mount Royal Quebec October 21, 2019
Hughes, Carol NDP Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario October 21, 2019
Hussen, Hon. Ahmed Liberal York South—Weston Ontario October 21, 2019
Hutchings, Gudie Liberal Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
Iacono, Angelo Liberal Alfred-Pellan Quebec October 21, 2019
Ien, Marci Liberal Toronto Centre Ontario October 26, 2020
Jaczek, Helena Liberal Markham—Stouffville Ontario October 21, 2019
Jansen, Tamara Conservative Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia October 21, 2019
Jeneroux, Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Alberta October 21, 2019
Johns, Gord NDP Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia October 21, 2019
Joly, Hon. Mélanie Liberal Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec October 21, 2019
Jones, Yvonne Liberal Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
Jordan, Hon. Bernadette Liberal South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Jowhari, Majid Liberal Richmond Hill Ontario October 21, 2019
Julian, Peter NDP New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia October 21, 2019
Kelloway, Mike Liberal Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Kelly, Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta October 21, 2019
Kent, Hon. Peter Conservative Thornhill Ontario October 21, 2019
Khalid, Iqra Liberal Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario October 21, 2019
Khera, Kamal Liberal Brampton West Ontario October 21, 2019
Kitchen, Robert Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Kmiec, Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Alberta October 21, 2019
Koutrakis, Annie Liberal Vimy Quebec October 21, 2019
Kram, Michael Conservative Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Kurek, Damien C. Conservative Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta October 21, 2019
Kusie, Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Alberta October 21, 2019
Kusmierczyk, Irek Liberal Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario October 21, 2019
Kwan, Jenny NDP Vancouver East British Columbia October 21, 2019
Lake, Hon. Mike Conservative Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta October 21, 2019
Lalonde, Marie-France Liberal Orléans Ontario October 21, 2019
Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Liberal Saint-Laurent Quebec October 21, 2019
Lametti, Hon. David Liberal LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Quebec October 21, 2019
Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal Winnipeg North Manitoba October 21, 2019
Larouche, Andréanne Bloc Québécois Shefford Quebec October 21, 2019
Lattanzio, Patricia Liberal Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec October 21, 2019
Lauzon, Stéphane Liberal Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Quebec October 21, 2019
Lawrence, Philip Conservative Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario October 21, 2019
LeBlanc, Hon. Dominic Liberal Beauséjour New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Lebouthillier, Hon. Diane Liberal Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec October 21, 2019
Lefebvre, Paul Liberal Sudbury Ontario October 21, 2019
Lehoux, Richard Conservative Beauce Quebec October 21, 2019
Lemire, Sébastien Bloc Québécois Abitibi—Témiscamingue Quebec October 21, 2019
Lewis, Chris Conservative Essex Ontario October 21, 2019
Liepert, Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Alberta October 21, 2019
Lightbound, Joël Liberal Louis-Hébert Quebec October 21, 2019
Lloyd, Dane Conservative Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta October 21, 2019
Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario October 21, 2019
Long, Wayne Liberal Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Longfield, Lloyd Liberal Guelph Ontario October 21, 2019
Louis, Tim Liberal Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario October 21, 2019
Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
MacAulay, Hon. Lawrence Liberal Cardigan Prince Edward Island October 21, 2019
MacGregor, Alistair NDP Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia October 21, 2019
MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario October 21, 2019
MacKinnon, Steven Liberal Gatineau Quebec October 21, 2019
Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba October 21, 2019
Maloney, James Liberal Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario October 21, 2019
Manly, Paul Green Party Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia October 21, 2019
Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois Mirabel Quebec October 21, 2019
Martel, Richard Conservative Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec October 21, 2019
Martinez Ferrada, Soraya Liberal Hochelaga Quebec October 21, 2019
Masse, Brian NDP Windsor West Ontario October 21, 2019
Mathyssen, Lindsay NDP London—Fanshawe Ontario October 21, 2019
May, Bryan Liberal Cambridge Ontario October 21, 2019
May, Elizabeth Green Party Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia October 21, 2019
Mazier, Dan Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba October 21, 2019
McCauley, Kelly Conservative Edmonton West Alberta October 21, 2019
McColeman, Phil Conservative Brantford—Brant Ontario October 21, 2019
McCrimmon, Karen Liberal Kanata—Carleton Ontario October 21, 2019
McDonald, Ken Liberal Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
McGuinty, Hon. David J. Liberal Ottawa South Ontario October 21, 2019
McKay, Hon. John Liberal Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario October 21, 2019
McKenna, Hon. Catherine Liberal Ottawa Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
McKinnon, Ron Liberal Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia October 21, 2019
McLean, Greg Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta October 21, 2019
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia October 21, 2019
McLeod, Michael V. Liberal Northwest Territories Northwest Territories October 21, 2019
McPherson, Heather NDP Edmonton Strathcona Alberta October 21, 2019
Melillo, Eric Conservative Kenora Ontario October 21, 2019
Mendès, Alexandra Liberal Brossard—Saint-Lambert Quebec October 21, 2019
Mendicino, Hon. Marco Liberal Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario October 21, 2019
Michaud, Kristina Bloc Québécois Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec October 21, 2019
Miller, Hon. Marc Liberal Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Quebec October 21, 2019
Monsef, Hon. Maryam Liberal Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario October 21, 2019
Moore, Hon. Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Morantz, Marty Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba October 21, 2019
Morrison, Rob Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia October 21, 2019
Morrissey, Robert J. Liberal Egmont Prince Edward Island October 21, 2019
Motz, Glen Conservative Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta October 21, 2019
Murray, Hon. Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra British Columbia October 21, 2019
Nater, John Conservative Perth—Wellington Ontario October 21, 2019
Ng, Hon. Mary Liberal Markham—Thornhill Ontario October 21, 2019
Normandin, Christine Bloc Québécois Saint-Jean Quebec October 21, 2019
O'Connell, Jennifer Liberal Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario October 21, 2019
Oliphant, Robert Liberal Don Valley West Ontario October 21, 2019
O'Regan, Hon. Seamus Liberal St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
O'Toole, Hon. Erin Conservative Durham Ontario October 21, 2019
Patzer, Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec October 21, 2019
Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois Repentigny Quebec October 21, 2019
Perron, Yves Bloc Québécois Berthier—Maskinongé Quebec October 21, 2019
Petitpas Taylor, Hon. Ginette Liberal Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec October 21, 2019
Poilievre, Hon. Pierre Conservative Carleton Ontario October 21, 2019
Powlowski, Marcus Liberal Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario October 21, 2019
Qaqqaq, Mumilaaq NDP Nunavut Nunavut October 21, 2019
Qualtrough, Hon. Carla Liberal Delta British Columbia October 21, 2019
Ratansi, Yasmin Independent Don Valley East Ontario October 21, 2019
Rayes, Alain Conservative Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec October 21, 2019
Redekopp, Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Regan, Hon. Geoff Liberal Halifax West Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario October 21, 2019
Rempel Garner, Hon. Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Alberta October 21, 2019
Richards, Blake Conservative Banff—Airdrie Alberta October 21, 2019
Robillard, Yves Liberal Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec October 21, 2019
Rodriguez, Hon. Pablo Liberal Honoré-Mercier Quebec October 21, 2019
Rogers, Churence Liberal Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
Romanado, Sherry Liberal Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Quebec October 21, 2019
Rood, Lianne Conservative Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario October 21, 2019
Rota, Hon. Anthony Liberal Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario October 21, 2019
Ruff, Alex Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario October 21, 2019
Sahota, Jag Conservative Calgary Skyview Alberta October 21, 2019
Sahota, Ruby Liberal Brampton North Ontario October 21, 2019
Saini, Raj Liberal Kitchener Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Sajjan, Hon. Harjit S. Liberal Vancouver South British Columbia October 21, 2019
Saks, Ya'ara Liberal York Centre Ontario October 26, 2020
Samson, Darrell Liberal Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Sangha, Ramesh Independent Brampton Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Sarai, Randeep Liberal Surrey Centre British Columbia October 21, 2019
Saroya, Bob Conservative Markham—Unionville Ontario October 21, 2019
Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre Bloc Québécois Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Quebec October 21, 2019
Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec October 21, 2019
Scheer, Hon. Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Schiefke, Peter Liberal Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec October 21, 2019
Schmale, Jamie Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario October 21, 2019
Schulte, Hon. Deb Liberal King—Vaughan Ontario October 21, 2019
Seeback, Kyle Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario October 21, 2019
Serré, Marc G. Liberal Nickel Belt Ontario October 21, 2019
Sgro, Hon. Judy A. Liberal Humber River—Black Creek Ontario October 21, 2019
Shanahan, Brenda Liberal Châteauguay—Lacolle Quebec October 21, 2019
Sheehan, Terry Liberal Sault Ste. Marie Ontario October 21, 2019
Shields, Martin Conservative Bow River Alberta October 21, 2019
Shin, Nelly Conservative Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia October 21, 2019
Shipley, Doug Conservative Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario October 21, 2019
Sidhu, Maninder Liberal Brampton East Ontario October 21, 2019
Sidhu, Sonia Liberal Brampton South Ontario October 21, 2019
Sikand, Gagan Liberal Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario October 21, 2019
Simard, Mario Bloc Québécois Jonquière Quebec October 21, 2019
Simms, Scott Liberal Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador October 21, 2019
Singh, Jagmeet NDP Burnaby South British Columbia October 21, 2019
Sloan, Derek Independent Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario October 21, 2019
Sorbara, Francesco Liberal Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario October 21, 2019
Soroka, Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Alberta October 21, 2019
Spengemann, Sven Liberal Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario October 21, 2019
Stanton, Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Ontario October 21, 2019
Steinley, Warren Conservative Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois Joliette Quebec October 21, 2019
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia October 21, 2019
Stubbs, Shannon Conservative Lakeland Alberta October 21, 2019
Sweet, David Conservative Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario October 21, 2019
Tabbara, Marwan Independent Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario October 21, 2019
Tassi, Hon. Filomena Liberal Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario October 21, 2019
Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois Montcalm Quebec October 21, 2019
Therrien, Alain Bloc Québécois La Prairie Quebec October 21, 2019
Tochor, Corey Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Trudeau, Right Hon. Justin Liberal Papineau Quebec October 21, 2019
Trudel, Denis Bloc Québécois Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Quebec October 21, 2019
Turnbull, Ryan Liberal Whitby Ontario October 21, 2019
Uppal, Hon. Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta October 21, 2019
Van Bynen, Tony Liberal Newmarket—Aurora Ontario October 21, 2019
van Koeverden, Adam Liberal Milton Ontario October 21, 2019
Van Popta, Tako Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia October 21, 2019
Vandal, Hon. Dan Liberal Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba October 21, 2019
Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario October 21, 2019
Vaughan, Adam Liberal Spadina—Fort York Ontario October 21, 2019
Vecchio, Karen Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario October 21, 2019
Vidal, Gary Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Viersen, Arnold Conservative Peace River—Westlock Alberta October 21, 2019
Vignola, Julie Bloc Québécois Beauport—Limoilou Quebec October 21, 2019
Virani, Arif Liberal Parkdale—High Park Ontario October 21, 2019
Vis, Brad Conservative Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia October 21, 2019
Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Warkentin, Chris Conservative Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta October 21, 2019
Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan October 21, 2019
Webber, Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Alberta October 21, 2019
Weiler, Patrick Liberal West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia October 21, 2019
Wilkinson, Hon. Jonathan Liberal North Vancouver British Columbia October 21, 2019
Williamson, John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick October 21, 2019
Wilson-Raybould, Hon. Jody Independent Vancouver Granville British Columbia October 21, 2019
Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia October 21, 2019
Yip, Jean Liberal Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario October 21, 2019
Young, Kate Liberal London West Ontario October 21, 2019
Yurdiga, David Conservative Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta October 21, 2019
Zahid, Salma Liberal Scarborough Centre Ontario October 21, 2019
Zann, Lenore Liberal Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia October 21, 2019
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia October 21, 2019
Zuberi, Sameer Liberal Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec October 21, 2019
Levitt, Michael Liberal York Centre Ontario October 21, 2019 September 1, 2020
Morneau, Hon. Bill Liberal Toronto Centre Ontario October 21, 2019 August 21, 2020
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.