Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Current Members of Parliament

Addresses for current members of Parliament

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 121 of 121

Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province
Aboultaif Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Alberta
Aitchison Scott Conservative Parry Sound Muskoka Aitchison, Scott Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario
Albas Dan Conservative Central Okanagan Similkameen Nicola Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia
Alleslev Leona Conservative Aurora Oak Ridges Richmond Hill Alleslev, Leona Conservative Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario
Allison Dean Conservative Niagara West Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West Ontario
Arnold Mel Conservative North Okanagan Shuswap Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia
Baldinelli Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Baldinelli, Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Ontario
Barlow John Conservative Foothills Barlow, John Conservative Foothills Alberta
Barrett Michael Conservative Leeds Grenville Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Barrett, Michael Conservative Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario
Benzen Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Benzen, Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Alberta
Bergen Candice Conservative Portage Lisgar Bergen, Hon. Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba
Berthold Luc Conservative Megantic LErable Berthold, Luc Conservative Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec
Bezan James Conservative Selkirk Interlake Eastman Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba
Blaney Steven Conservative Bellechasse Les Etchemins Levis Blaney, Hon. Steven Conservative Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec
Block Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail Eagle Creek Block, Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan
Bragdon Richard Conservative Tobique Mactaquac Bragdon, Richard Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick
Brassard John Conservative Barrie Innisfil Brassard, John Conservative Barrie—Innisfil Ontario
Calkins Blaine Conservative Red Deer Lacombe Calkins, Blaine Conservative Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta
Carrie Colin Conservative Oshawa Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario
Chiu Kenny Conservative Steveston Richmond East Chiu, Kenny Conservative Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia
Chong Michael D Conservative Wellington Halton Hills Chong, Hon. Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario
Cooper Michael Conservative St Albert Edmonton Cooper, Michael Conservative St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta
Cumming James Conservative Edmonton Centre Cumming, James Conservative Edmonton Centre Alberta
Dalton Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows Maple Ridge Dalton, Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia
Dancho Raquel Conservative Kildonan St Paul Dancho, Raquel Conservative Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba
Davidson Scot Conservative York Simcoe Davidson, Scot Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario
Deltell Gerard Conservative Louis Saint Laurent Deltell, Gérard Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec
dEntremont Chris Conservative West Nova d'Entremont, Chris Conservative West Nova Nova Scotia
Diotte Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Diotte, Kerry Conservative Edmonton Griesbach Alberta
Doherty Todd Conservative Cariboo Prince George Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia
Dowdall Terry Conservative Simcoe Grey Dowdall, Terry Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario
Dreeshen Earl Conservative Red Deer Mountain View Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta
Duncan Eric Conservative Stormont Dundas South Glengarry Duncan, Eric Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario
Epp Dave Conservative Chatham Kent Leamington Epp, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario
Falk Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords Lloydminster Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Falk Ted Conservative Provencher Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba
Fast Ed Conservative Abbotsford Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia
Findlay Kerry Lynne D Conservative South Surrey White Rock Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia
Finley Diane Conservative Haldimand Norfolk Finley, Hon. Diane Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario
Gallant Cheryl Conservative Renfrew Nipissing Pembroke Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario
Genereux Bernard Conservative Montmagny LIslet Kamouraska Riviere du Loup Généreux, Bernard Conservative Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec
Genuis Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park Fort Saskatchewan Genuis, Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Gladu Marilyn Conservative Sarnia Lambton Gladu, Marilyn Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario
Godin Joel Conservative Portneuf Jacques Cartier Godin, Joël Conservative Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec
Gourde Jacques Conservative Levis Lotbiniere Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec
Gray Tracy Conservative Kelowna Lake Country Gray, Tracy Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia
Hallan Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Hallan, Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta
Harder Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Harder, Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Alberta
Hoback Randy Conservative Prince Albert Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Jansen Tamara Conservative Cloverdale Langley City Jansen, Tamara Conservative Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia
Jeneroux Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Jeneroux, Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Alberta
Kelly Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Kelly, Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta
Kent Peter Conservative Thornhill Kent, Hon. Peter Conservative Thornhill Ontario
Kitchen Robert Conservative Souris Moose Mountain Kitchen, Robert Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan
Kmiec Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Kmiec, Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Alberta
Kram Michael Conservative Regina Wascana Kram, Michael Conservative Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan
Kurek Damien C Conservative Battle River Crowfoot Kurek, Damien C. Conservative Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta
Kusie Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Kusie, Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Alberta
Lake Mike Conservative Edmonton Wetaskiwin Lake, Hon. Mike Conservative Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta
Lawrence Philip Conservative Northumberland Peterborough South Lawrence, Philip Conservative Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario
Lehoux Richard Conservative Beauce Lehoux, Richard Conservative Beauce Quebec
Lewis Chris Conservative Essex Lewis, Chris Conservative Essex Ontario
Liepert Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Liepert, Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Alberta
Lloyd Dane Conservative Sturgeon River Parkland Lloyd, Dane Conservative Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Lobb Ben Conservative Huron Bruce Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario
Lukiwski Tom Conservative Moose Jaw Lake Centre Lanigan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan
MacKenzie Dave Conservative Oxford MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario
Maguire Larry Conservative Brandon Souris Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba
Martel Richard Conservative Chicoutimi Le Fjord Martel, Richard Conservative Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec
Mazier Dan Conservative Dauphin Swan River Neepawa Mazier, Dan Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba
McCauley Kelly Conservative Edmonton West McCauley, Kelly Conservative Edmonton West Alberta
McColeman Phil Conservative Brantford Brant McColeman, Phil Conservative Brantford—Brant Ontario
McLean Greg Conservative Calgary Centre McLean, Greg Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta
McLeod Cathy Conservative Kamloops Thompson Cariboo McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia
Melillo Eric Conservative Kenora Melillo, Eric Conservative Kenora Ontario
Moore Rob Conservative Fundy Royal Moore, Hon. Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick
Morantz Marty Conservative Charleswood St James Assiniboia Headingley Morantz, Marty Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba
Morrison Rob Conservative Kootenay Columbia Morrison, Rob Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia
Motz Glen Conservative Medicine Hat Cardston Warner Motz, Glen Conservative Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta
Nater John Conservative Perth Wellington Nater, John Conservative Perth—Wellington Ontario
OToole Erin Conservative Durham O'Toole, Hon. Erin Conservative Durham Ontario
Patzer Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills Grasslands Patzer, Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan
Paul Hus Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg Haute Saint Charles Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec
Poilievre Pierre Conservative Carleton Poilievre, Hon. Pierre Conservative Carleton Ontario
Rayes Alain Conservative Richmond Arthabaska Rayes, Alain Conservative Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec
Redekopp Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Redekopp, Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Saskatchewan
Reid Scott Conservative Lanark Frontenac Kingston Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario
Rempel Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Rempel, Hon. Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Alberta
Richards Blake Conservative Banff Airdrie Richards, Blake Conservative Banff—Airdrie Alberta
Rood Lianne Conservative Lambton Kent Middlesex Rood, Lianne Conservative Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario
Ruff Alex Conservative Bruce Grey Owen Sound Ruff, Alex Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario
Sahota Jag Conservative Calgary Skyview Sahota, Jag Conservative Calgary Skyview Alberta
Saroya Bob Conservative Markham Unionville Saroya, Bob Conservative Markham—Unionville Ontario
Scheer Andrew Conservative Regina QuAppelle Scheer, Hon. Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan
Schmale Jamie Conservative Haliburton Kawartha Lakes Brock Schmale, Jamie Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario
Seeback Kyle Conservative Dufferin Caledon Seeback, Kyle Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario
Shields Martin Conservative Bow River Shields, Martin Conservative Bow River Alberta
Shin Nelly Conservative Port Moody Coquitlam Shin, Nelly Conservative Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia
Shipley Doug Conservative Barrie Springwater Oro Medonte Shipley, Doug Conservative Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario
Sloan Derek Conservative Hastings Lennox and Addington Sloan, Derek Conservative Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario
Soroka Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Soroka, Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Alberta
Stanton Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Stanton, Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Ontario
Steinley Warren Conservative Regina Lewvan Steinley, Warren Conservative Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan
Strahl Mark Conservative Chilliwack Hope Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia
Stubbs Shannon Conservative Lakeland Stubbs, Shannon Conservative Lakeland Alberta
Sweet David Conservative Flamborough Glanbrook Sweet, David Conservative Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario
Tochor Corey Conservative Saskatoon University Tochor, Corey Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan
Uppal Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Uppal, Hon. Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta
Van Popta Tako Conservative Langley Aldergrove Van Popta, Tako Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia
Vecchio Karen Conservative Elgin Middlesex London Vecchio, Karen Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario
Vidal Gary Conservative Desnethe Missinippi Churchill River Vidal, Gary Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan
Viersen Arnold Conservative Peace River Westlock Viersen, Arnold Conservative Peace River—Westlock Alberta
Vis Brad Conservative Mission Matsqui Fraser Canyon Vis, Brad Conservative Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia
Wagantall Cathay Conservative Yorkton Melville Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan
Warkentin Chris Conservative Grande Prairie Mackenzie Warkentin, Chris Conservative Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta
Waugh Kevin Conservative Saskatoon Grasswood Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan
Webber Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Webber, Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Alberta
Williamson John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest Williamson, John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick
Wong Alice Conservative Richmond Centre Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia
Yurdiga David Conservative Fort McMurray Cold Lake Yurdiga, David Conservative Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta
Zimmer Bob Conservative Prince George Peace River Northern Rockies Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.