Skip to main content
Start of content
Top of Page

Current Members of Parliament

Addresses for current members of Parliament

Refine your search

Results 1 - 119 of 119

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province
Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative Edmonton Manning Alberta
Aitchison, Scott Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario
Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia
Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West Ontario
Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia
Baldinelli, Tony Conservative Niagara Falls Ontario
Barlow, John Conservative Foothills Alberta
Barrett, Michael Conservative Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario
Benzen, Bob Conservative Calgary Heritage Alberta
Bergen, Hon. Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba
Berthold, Luc Conservative Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec
Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba
Block, Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan
Bragdon, Richard Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick
Brassard, John Conservative Barrie—Innisfil Ontario
Brock, Larry Conservative Brantford—Brant Ontario
Calkins, Blaine Conservative Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta
Caputo, Frank Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia
Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario
Chambers, Adam Conservative Simcoe North Ontario
Chong, Hon. Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario
Cooper, Michael Conservative St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta
Dalton, Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia
Dancho, Raquel Conservative Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba
Davidson, Scot Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario
Deltell, Gérard Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec
d'Entremont, Chris Conservative West Nova Nova Scotia
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia
Dowdall, Terry Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario
Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta
Duncan, Eric Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario
Ellis, Stephen Conservative Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia
Epp, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario
Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba
Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia
Ferreri, Michelle Conservative Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario
Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia
Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario
Généreux, Bernard Conservative Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec
Genuis, Garnett Conservative Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Gladu, Marilyn Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario
Godin, Joël Conservative Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec
Goodridge, Laila Conservative Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta
Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec
Gray, Tracy Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia
Hallan, Jasraj Singh Conservative Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta
Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Jeneroux, Matt Conservative Edmonton Riverbend Alberta
Kelly, Pat Conservative Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta
Kitchen, Robert Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan
Kmiec, Tom Conservative Calgary Shepard Alberta
Kram, Michael Conservative Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan
Kramp-Neuman, Shelby Conservative Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario
Kurek, Damien C. Conservative Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta
Kusie, Stephanie Conservative Calgary Midnapore Alberta
Lake, Hon. Mike Conservative Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta
Lantsman, Melissa Conservative Thornhill Ontario
Lawrence, Philip Conservative Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario
Lehoux, Richard Conservative Beauce Quebec
Lewis, Chris Conservative Essex Ontario
Lewis, Leslyn Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario
Liepert, Ron Conservative Calgary Signal Hill Alberta
Lloyd, Dane Conservative Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario
MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario
Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba
Martel, Richard Conservative Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec
Mazier, Dan Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba
McCauley, Kelly Conservative Edmonton West Alberta
McLean, Greg Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta
Melillo, Eric Conservative Kenora Ontario
Moore, Hon. Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick
Morantz, Marty Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba
Morrison, Rob Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia
Motz, Glen Conservative Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta
Muys, Dan Conservative Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario
Nater, John Conservative Perth—Wellington Ontario
O'Toole, Hon. Erin Conservative Durham Ontario
Patzer, Jeremy Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan
Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec
Perkins, Rick Conservative South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia
Poilievre, Hon. Pierre Conservative Carleton Ontario
Rayes, Alain Conservative Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec
Redekopp, Brad Conservative Saskatoon West Saskatchewan
Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario
Rempel Garner, Hon. Michelle Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Alberta
Richards, Blake Conservative Banff—Airdrie Alberta
Roberts, Anna Conservative King—Vaughan Ontario
Rood, Lianne Conservative Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario
Ruff, Alex Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario
Scheer, Hon. Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan
Schmale, Jamie Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario
Seeback, Kyle Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario
Shields, Martin Conservative Bow River Alberta
Shipley, Doug Conservative Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario
Small, Clifford Conservative Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador
Soroka, Gerald Conservative Yellowhead Alberta
Steinley, Warren Conservative Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan
Stewart, Jake Conservative Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia
Stubbs, Shannon Conservative Lakeland Alberta
Thomas, Rachael Conservative Lethbridge Alberta
Tochor, Corey Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan
Tolmie, Fraser Conservative Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan
Uppal, Hon. Tim Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta
Van Popta, Tako Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia
Vecchio, Karen Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario
Vidal, Gary Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan
Vien, Dominique Conservative Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec
Viersen, Arnold Conservative Peace River—Westlock Alberta
Vis, Brad Conservative Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia
Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan
Warkentin, Chris Conservative Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta
Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan
Webber, Len Conservative Calgary Confederation Alberta
Williams, Ryan Conservative Bay of Quinte Ontario
Williamson, John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.