Skip to main content
Start of content
Top of Page

Current Members of Parliament

Addresses for current members of Parliament

Refine your search

Results 1 - 42 of 42

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province
Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia
Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia
Bachrach, Taylor NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia
Beech, Terry Liberal Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia
Blaney, Rachel NDP North Island—Powell River British Columbia
Cannings, Richard NDP South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia
Chiu, Kenny Conservative Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia
Collins, Laurel NDP Victoria British Columbia
Dalton, Marc Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia
Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia
Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal Surrey—Newton British Columbia
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia
Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia
Findlay, Hon. Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia
Fry, Hon. Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia
Garrison, Randall NDP Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia
Gray, Tracy Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia
Hardie, Ken Liberal Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia
Jansen, Tamara Conservative Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia
Johns, Gord NDP Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia
Julian, Peter NDP New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia
Kwan, Jenny NDP Vancouver East British Columbia
MacGregor, Alistair NDP Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia
Manly, Paul Green Party Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia
May, Elizabeth Green Party Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia
McKinnon, Ron Liberal Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia
Morrison, Rob Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia
Murray, Hon. Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra British Columbia
Qualtrough, Hon. Carla Liberal Delta British Columbia
Sajjan, Hon. Harjit S. Liberal Vancouver South British Columbia
Sarai, Randeep Liberal Surrey Centre British Columbia
Shin, Nelly Conservative Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia
Singh, Jagmeet NDP Burnaby South British Columbia
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia
Van Popta, Tako Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia
Vis, Brad Conservative Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia
Weiler, Patrick Liberal West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia
Wilkinson, Hon. Jonathan Liberal North Vancouver British Columbia
Wilson-Raybould, Hon. Jody Independent Vancouver Granville British Columbia
Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.