Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 40th Parliament
(November 18, 2008 to March 26, 2011)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 32 of 146

Photo - Blaine Calkins - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Blaine Calkins
Conservative
Wetaskiwin
Alberta
Photo - Earl Dreeshen - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Earl Dreeshen
Conservative
Red Deer
Alberta
Photo - Phil McColeman - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Phil McColeman
Conservative
Brant
Ontario
Photo - Blake Richards - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Blake Richards
Conservative
Wild Rose
Alberta
Photo - Chris Warkentin - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Chris Warkentin
Conservative
Peace River
Alberta

Historical Information

Results 33 - 146 of 146

Photo - Rob Anders - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Rob Anders
Conservative
Calgary West
Alberta
Photo - Ray Boughen - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Ray Boughen
Conservative
Palliser
Saskatchewan
Photo - Patrick Brown - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Patrick Brown
Conservative
Barrie
Ontario
Photo - Ed Holder - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Ed Holder
Conservative
London West
Ontario
Photo - Greg Kerr - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Greg Kerr
Conservative
West Nova
Nova Scotia
Photo - Deepak Obhrai - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Deepak Obhrai
Conservative
Calgary East
Alberta
Photo - LaVar Payne - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
LaVar Payne
Conservative
Medicine Hat
Alberta
Photo - Greg Rickford - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Greg Rickford
Conservative
Kenora
Ontario
Photo - Kevin Sorenson - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Kevin Sorenson
Conservative
Crowfoot
Alberta
Photo - Mike Wallace - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Mike Wallace
Conservative
Burlington
Ontario
Photo - Jeff Watson - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Jeff Watson
Conservative
Essex
Ontario
Photo - Terence Young - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Terence Young
Conservative
Oakville
Ontario
Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Abbott Jim Conservative Kootenay Columbia Abbott, Hon. Jim Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Ablonczy Diane Conservative Calgary Nose Hill Ablonczy, Hon. Diane Conservative Calgary—Nose Hill Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Aglukkaq Leona Conservative Nunavut Aglukkaq, Hon. Leona Conservative Nunavut Nunavut October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Albrecht Harold Conservative Kitchener Conestoga Albrecht, Harold Conservative Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Allen Mike Conservative Tobique Mactaquac Allen, Mike Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Allison Dean Conservative Niagara West Glanbrook Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West—Glanbrook Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Ambrose Rona Conservative Edmonton Spruce Grove Ambrose, Hon. Rona Conservative Edmonton—Spruce Grove Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Anders Rob Conservative Calgary West Anders, Rob Conservative Calgary West Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Anderson David Conservative Cypress Hills Grasslands Anderson, David Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Armstrong Scott Conservative Cumberland Colchester Musquodoboit Valley Armstrong, Scott Conservative Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley Nova Scotia November 9, 2009 May 1, 2011
Ashfield Keith Conservative Fredericton Ashfield, Hon. Keith Conservative Fredericton New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Baird John Conservative Ottawa West Nepean Baird, Hon. John Conservative Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Benoit Leon Conservative Vegreville Wainwright Benoit, Leon Conservative Vegreville—Wainwright Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Bernier Maxime Conservative Beauce Bernier, Hon. Maxime Conservative Beauce Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Bezan James Conservative Selkirk Interlake Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Blackburn Jean Pierre Conservative Jonquiere Alma Blackburn, Hon. Jean-Pierre Conservative Jonquière—Alma Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Blaney Steven Conservative Levis Bellechasse Blaney, Hon. Steven Conservative Lévis—Bellechasse Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Block Kelly Conservative Saskatoon Rosetown Biggar Block, Kelly Conservative Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Boucher Sylvie Conservative Beauport Limoilou Boucher, Sylvie Conservative Beauport—Limoilou Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Boughen Ray Conservative Palliser Boughen, Ray Conservative Palliser Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Braid Peter Conservative Kitchener Waterloo Braid, Peter Conservative Kitchener—Waterloo Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Breitkreuz Garry Conservative Yorkton Melville Breitkreuz, Garry Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Brown Gordon Conservative Leeds Grenville Brown, Gordon Conservative Leeds—Grenville Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Brown Lois Conservative Newmarket Aurora Brown, Lois Conservative Newmarket—Aurora Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Brown Patrick Conservative Barrie Brown, Patrick Conservative Barrie Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Bruinooge Rod Conservative Winnipeg South Bruinooge, Rod Conservative Winnipeg South Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Cadman Dona Conservative Surrey North Cadman, Dona Conservative Surrey North British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Calandra Paul Conservative Oak Ridges Markham Calandra, Paul Conservative Oak Ridges—Markham Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Calkins Blaine Conservative Wetaskiwin Calkins, Blaine Conservative Wetaskiwin Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Cannan Ron Conservative Kelowna Lake Country Cannan, Hon. Ron Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Cannon Lawrence Conservative Pontiac Cannon, Hon. Lawrence Conservative Pontiac Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Carrie Colin Conservative Oshawa Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Casson Rick Conservative Lethbridge Casson, Hon. Rick Conservative Lethbridge Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Chong Michael D Conservative Wellington Halton Hills Chong, Hon. Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Clarke Rob Conservative Desnethe Missinippi Churchill River Clarke, Rob Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Clement Tony Conservative Parry Sound Muskoka Clement, Hon. Tony Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Cummins John Conservative Delta Richmond East Cummins, John Conservative Delta—Richmond East British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Davidson Patricia Conservative Sarnia Lambton Davidson, Patricia Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Day Stockwell Conservative Okanagan Coquihalla Day, Hon. Stockwell Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Dechert Bob Conservative Mississauga Erindale Dechert, Bob Conservative Mississauga—Erindale Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Del Mastro Dean Conservative Peterborough Del Mastro, Dean Conservative Peterborough Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Devolin Barry Conservative Haliburton Kawartha Lakes Brock Devolin, Barry Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Dreeshen Earl Conservative Red Deer Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Duncan John Conservative Vancouver Island North Duncan, Hon. John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Dykstra Rick Conservative St Catharines Dykstra, Rick Conservative St. Catharines Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Fantino Julian Conservative Vaughan Fantino, Hon. Julian Conservative Vaughan Ontario November 29, 2010 May 1, 2011
Fast Ed Conservative Abbotsford Fast, Hon. Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Finley Diane Conservative Haldimand Norfolk Finley, Hon. Diane Conservative Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Flaherty Jim Conservative Whitby Oshawa Flaherty, Hon. Jim Conservative Whitby—Oshawa Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Fletcher Steven Conservative Charleswood St James Assiniboia Fletcher, Hon. Steven Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Galipeau Royal Conservative Ottawa Orleans Galipeau, Royal Conservative Ottawa—Orléans Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Gallant Cheryl Conservative Renfrew Nipissing Pembroke Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Genereux Bernard Conservative Montmagny LIslet Kamouraska Riviere du Loup Généreux, Bernard Conservative Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec November 9, 2009 May 1, 2011
Glover Shelly Conservative Saint Boniface Glover, Shelly Conservative Saint Boniface Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Goldring Peter Conservative Edmonton East Goldring, Peter Conservative Edmonton East Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Goodyear Gary Conservative Cambridge Goodyear, Hon. Gary Conservative Cambridge Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Gourde Jacques Conservative Lotbiniere Chutes de la Chaudiere Gourde, Jacques Conservative Lotbinière—Chutes-de-la-Chaudière Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Grewal Nina Conservative Fleetwood Port Kells Grewal, Nina Conservative Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Harper Stephen Conservative Calgary Southwest Harper, Right Hon. Stephen Conservative Calgary Southwest Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Harris Richard M Conservative Cariboo Prince George Harris, Richard M. Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Hawn Laurie Conservative Edmonton Centre Hawn, Hon. Laurie Conservative Edmonton Centre Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Hiebert Russ Conservative South Surrey White Rock Cloverdale Hiebert, Russ Conservative South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Hill Jay Conservative Prince George Peace River Hill, Hon. Jay Conservative Prince George—Peace River British Columbia October 14, 2008 October 25, 2010
Hoback Randy Conservative Prince Albert Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Hoeppner Candice Conservative Portage Lisgar Hoeppner, Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Holder Ed Conservative London West Holder, Ed Conservative London West Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Jean Brian Conservative Fort McMurray Athabasca Jean, Brian Conservative Fort McMurray—Athabasca Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Kamp Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows Maple Ridge Mission Kamp, Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Keddy Gerald Conservative South Shore St Margarets Keddy, Gerald Conservative South Shore—St. Margaret's Nova Scotia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Kenney Jason Conservative Calgary Southeast Kenney, Hon. Jason Conservative Calgary Southeast Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Kent Peter Conservative Thornhill Kent, Hon. Peter Conservative Thornhill Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Kerr Greg Conservative West Nova Kerr, Greg Conservative West Nova Nova Scotia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Komarnicki Ed Conservative Souris Moose Mountain Komarnicki, Ed Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Kramp Daryl Conservative Prince Edward Hastings Kramp, Daryl Conservative Prince Edward—Hastings Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lake Mike Conservative Edmonton Mill Woods Beaumont Lake, Hon. Mike Conservative Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lauzon Guy Conservative Stormont Dundas South Glengarry Lauzon, Guy Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lebel Denis Conservative Roberval Lac Saint Jean Lebel, Hon. Denis Conservative Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lemieux Pierre Conservative Glengarry Prescott Russell Lemieux, Pierre Conservative Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lobb Ben Conservative Huron Bruce Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lukiwski Tom Conservative Regina Lumsden Lake Centre Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lunn Gary Conservative Saanich Gulf Islands Lunn, Hon. Gary Conservative Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Lunney James Conservative Nanaimo Alberni Lunney, James Conservative Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
MacKay Peter Gordon Conservative Central Nova MacKay, Hon. Peter Gordon Conservative Central Nova Nova Scotia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
MacKenzie Dave Conservative Oxford MacKenzie, Dave Conservative Oxford Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Mark Inky Conservative Dauphin Swan River Marquette Mark, Inky Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette Manitoba October 14, 2008 September 15, 2010
Mayes Colin Conservative Okanagan Shuswap Mayes, Colin Conservative Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
McColeman Phil Conservative Brant McColeman, Phil Conservative Brant Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
McLeod Cathy Conservative Kamloops Thompson Cariboo McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Menzies Ted Conservative Macleod Menzies, Hon. Ted Conservative Macleod Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Merrifield Rob Conservative Yellowhead Merrifield, Hon. Rob Conservative Yellowhead Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Miller Larry Conservative Bruce Grey Owen Sound Miller, Larry Conservative Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Moore James Conservative Port Moody Westwood Port Coquitlam Moore, Hon. James Conservative Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Moore Rob Conservative Fundy Royal Moore, Hon. Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Nicholson Rob Conservative Niagara Falls Nicholson, Hon. Rob Conservative Niagara Falls Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Norlock Rick Conservative Northumberland Quinte West Norlock, Rick Conservative Northumberland—Quinte West Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Obhrai Deepak Conservative Calgary East Obhrai, Deepak Conservative Calgary East Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
OConnor Gordon Conservative Carleton Mississippi Mills O'Connor, Hon. Gordon Conservative Carleton—Mississippi Mills Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Oda Bev Conservative Durham Oda, Hon. Bev Conservative Durham Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
ONeill Gordon Tilly Conservative Miramichi O'Neill Gordon, Tilly Conservative Miramichi New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Paradis Christian Conservative Megantic LErable Paradis, Hon. Christian Conservative Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Payne LaVar Conservative Medicine Hat Payne, LaVar Conservative Medicine Hat Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Petit Daniel Conservative Charlesbourg Haute Saint Charles Petit, Daniel Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Poilievre Pierre Conservative Nepean Carleton Poilievre, Pierre Conservative Nepean—Carleton Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Prentice Jim Conservative Calgary Centre North Prentice, Hon. Jim Conservative Calgary Centre-North Alberta October 14, 2008 November 14, 2010
Preston Joe Conservative Elgin Middlesex London Preston, Joe Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Raitt Lisa Conservative Halton Raitt, Hon. Lisa Conservative Halton Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Rajotte James Conservative Edmonton Leduc Rajotte, James Conservative Edmonton—Leduc Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Rathgeber Brent Conservative Edmonton St Albert Rathgeber, Brent Conservative Edmonton—St. Albert Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Reid Scott Conservative Lanark Frontenac Lennox and Addington Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Richards Blake Conservative Wild Rose Richards, Blake Conservative Wild Rose Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Richardson Lee Conservative Calgary Centre Richardson, Lee Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Rickford Greg Conservative Kenora Rickford, Greg Conservative Kenora Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Ritz Gerry Conservative Battlefords Lloydminster Ritz, Hon. Gerry Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Saxton Andrew Conservative North Vancouver Saxton, Andrew Conservative North Vancouver British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Scheer Andrew Conservative Regina QuAppelle Scheer, Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Schellenberger Gary Ralph Conservative Perth Wellington Schellenberger, Gary Ralph Conservative Perth—Wellington Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Shea Gail Conservative Egmont Shea, Hon. Gail Conservative Egmont Prince Edward Island October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Shipley Bev Conservative Lambton Kent Middlesex Shipley, Bev Conservative Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Shory Devinder Conservative Calgary Northeast Shory, Devinder Conservative Calgary Northeast Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Smith Joy Conservative Kildonan St Paul Smith, Joy Conservative Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Sopuck Robert Conservative Dauphin Swan River Marquette Sopuck, Robert Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Marquette Manitoba November 29, 2010 May 1, 2011
Sorenson Kevin Conservative Crowfoot Sorenson, Kevin Conservative Crowfoot Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Stanton Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Stanton, Bruce Conservative Simcoe North Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Storseth Brian Conservative Westlock St Paul Storseth, Brian Conservative Westlock—St. Paul Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Strahl Chuck Conservative Chilliwack Fraser Canyon Strahl, Hon. Chuck Conservative Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Sweet David Conservative Ancaster Dundas Flamborough Westdale Sweet, David Conservative Ancaster—Dundas—Flamborough—Westdale Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Thompson Greg Francis Conservative New Brunswick Southwest Thompson, Hon. Greg Francis Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Tilson David Conservative Dufferin Caledon Tilson, David Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Toews Vic Conservative Provencher Toews, Hon. Vic Conservative Provencher Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Trost Brad Conservative Saskatoon Humboldt Trost, Brad Conservative Saskatoon—Humboldt Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Tweed Merv Conservative Brandon Souris Tweed, Merv Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Uppal Tim Conservative Edmonton Sherwood Park Uppal, Hon. Tim Conservative Edmonton—Sherwood Park Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Van Kesteren Dave Conservative Chatham Kent Essex Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Essex Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Van Loan Peter Conservative York Simcoe Van Loan, Hon. Peter Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Vellacott Maurice Conservative Saskatoon Wanuskewin Vellacott, Maurice Conservative Saskatoon—Wanuskewin Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Verner Josee Conservative Louis Saint Laurent Verner, Hon. Josée Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Wallace Mike Conservative Burlington Wallace, Mike Conservative Burlington Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Warawa Mark Conservative Langley Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Warkentin Chris Conservative Peace River Warkentin, Chris Conservative Peace River Alberta October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Watson Jeff Conservative Essex Watson, Jeff Conservative Essex Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Weston John Conservative West Vancouver Sunshine Coast Sea to Sky Country Weston, John Conservative West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Weston Rodney Conservative Saint John Weston, Rodney Conservative Saint John New Brunswick October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Wong Alice Conservative Richmond Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond British Columbia October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Woodworth Stephen Conservative Kitchener Centre Woodworth, Stephen Conservative Kitchener Centre Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Yelich Lynne Conservative Blackstrap Yelich, Hon. Lynne Conservative Blackstrap Saskatchewan October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Young Terence Conservative Oakville Young, Terence Conservative Oakville Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.