Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Arseneault, René Liberal Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Cormier, Serge Liberal Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick October 19, 2015
DeCourcey, Matt Liberal Fredericton New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Finnigan, Pat Liberal Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Harvey, T.J. Liberal Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Hon. LeBlanc, Dominic Liberal Beauséjour New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Lockhart, Alaina Liberal Fundy Royal New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Long, Wayne Liberal Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Ludwig, Karen Liberal New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Hon. Petitpas Taylor, Ginette Liberal Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick October 19, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.