Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Ashton, Niki NDP Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba October 19, 2015
Hon. Bergen, Candice Conservative Portage—Lisgar Manitoba October 19, 2015
Bezan, James Conservative Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba October 19, 2015
Blaikie, Daniel NDP Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba October 19, 2015
Hon. Carr, Jim Liberal Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba October 19, 2015
Duguid, Terry Liberal Winnipeg South Manitoba October 19, 2015
Eyolfson, Doug Liberal Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba October 19, 2015
Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba October 19, 2015
Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal Winnipeg North Manitoba October 19, 2015
Maguire, Larry Conservative Brandon—Souris Manitoba October 19, 2015
Hon. Mihychuk, MaryAnn Liberal Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba October 19, 2015
Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Liberal Winnipeg Centre Manitoba October 19, 2015
Sopuck, Robert Conservative Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba October 19, 2015
Vandal, Dan Liberal Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba October 19, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.