Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 2 of 5

Historical Information

Results 3 - 5 of 5

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Rae, Bob Liberal Toronto Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 July 31, 2013
Rafferty, John NDP Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Raitt, Lisa Conservative Halton Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Rickford, Greg Conservative Kenora Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.