Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Rae, Bob Liberal Toronto Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 July 31, 2013
Rafferty, John NDP Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rajotte, James Conservative Edmonton—Leduc Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rankin, Murray NDP Victoria British Columbia November 26, 2012 October 18, 2015
Rathgeber, Brent Independent Edmonton—St. Albert Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Ravignat, Mathieu NDP Pontiac Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Regan, Geoff Liberal Halifax West Nova Scotia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Reid, Scott Conservative Lanark—Frontenac—Lennox and Addington Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Richards, Blake Conservative Wild Rose Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Richardson, Lee Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta May 2, 2011 June 6, 2012
Hon. Rickford, Greg Conservative Kenora Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Ritz, Gerry Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rousseau, Jean NDP Compton—Stanstead Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.