Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Anderson, David Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Block, Kelly Conservative Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Boughen, Ray Conservative Palliser Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Breitkreuz, Garry Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Clarke, Rob Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Goodale, Ralph Liberal Wascana Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Komarnicki, Ed Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Ritz, Gerry Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Scheer, Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Trost, Brad Conservative Saskatoon—Humboldt Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Vellacott, Maurice Conservative Saskatoon—Wanuskewin Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Yelich, Lynne Conservative Blackstrap Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.