Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 4

Historical Information

Results 2 - 4 of 4

Photo - Terence Young - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Terence Young
Conservative
Oakville
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Yelich, Lynne Conservative Blackstrap Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Young, Terence Conservative Oakville Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Young, Wai Conservative Vancouver South British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Yurdiga, David Conservative Fort McMurray—Athabasca Alberta June 30, 2014 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.