Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 3 of 3

Photo - Mike Wallace - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Mike Wallace
Conservative
Burlington
Ontario
Photo - Jeff Watson - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Jeff Watson
Conservative
Essex
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Wallace, Mike Conservative Burlington Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Watson, Jeff Conservative Essex Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Woodworth, Stephen Conservative Kitchener Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.