Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 40th Parliament
(November 18, 2008 to March 26, 2011)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 2 of 2

Photo - Robert Vincent - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Robert Vincent
Bloc Québécois
Shefford
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Verner, Josée Conservative Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Vincent, Robert Bloc Québécois Shefford Quebec October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.