Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Paradis, Denis Liberal Brome—Missisquoi Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois Repentigny Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Peschisolido, Joe Liberal Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Peterson, Kyle Liberal Newmarket—Aurora Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Petitpas Taylor, Ginette Liberal Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Philpott, Jane Independent Markham—Stouffville Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Picard, Michel Liberal Montarville Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Poilievre, Pierre Conservative Carleton Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Poissant, Jean-Claude Liberal La Prairie Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.