Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 2 of 5

Historical Information

Results 3 - 5 of 5

Photo - Pierre Jacob - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Pierre Jacob
NDP
Brome—Missisquoi
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Jacob, Pierre NDP Brome—Missisquoi Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
James, Roxanne Conservative Scarborough Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Jean, Brian Conservative Fort McMurray—Athabasca Alberta May 2, 2011 January 17, 2014
Jones, Yvonne Liberal Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador May 13, 2013 October 18, 2015
Julian, Peter NDP Burnaby—New Westminster British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.