Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 3 of 3

Photo - Raymonde Folco - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Raymonde Folco
Liberal
Laval—Les Îles
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Faille, Meili Bloc Québécois Vaudreuil-Soulanges Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Folco, Raymonde Liberal Laval—Les Îles Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Frulla, Liza Liberal Jeanne-Le Ber Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.