Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 37th Parliament
(January 29, 2001 to May 23, 2004)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Dalphond-Guiral, Madeleine Bloc Québécois Laval Centre Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Desrochers, Odina Bloc Québécois Lotbinière—L'Érable Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Dion, Stéphane Liberal Saint-Laurent—Cartierville Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Discepola, Nick Liberal Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Drouin, Claude Liberal Beauce Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Dubé, Antoine Bloc Québécois Lévis-et-Chutes-de-la-Chaudière Quebec November 27, 2000 March 17, 2003
Duceppe, Gilles Bloc Québécois Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Duplain, Claude Liberal Portneuf Quebec November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.