Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 4

Historical Information

Results 2 - 4 of 4

Photo - François Choquette - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
François Choquette
NDP
Drummond
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Caron, Guy NDP Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Champagne, François-Philippe Liberal Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Choquette, François NDP Drummond Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Clarke, Alupa A. Conservative Beauport—Limoilou Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.