Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 10 of 28

Photo - Blaine Calkins - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Blaine Calkins
Conservative
Wetaskiwin
Alberta

Historical Information

Results 11 - 28 of 28

Photo - Andrew Cash - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Andrew Cash
NDP
Davenport
Ontario
Photo - Chris Charlton - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Chris Charlton
NDP
Hamilton Mountain
Ontario
Photo - Olivia Chow - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Olivia Chow
NDP
Trinity—Spadina
Ontario
Photo - Joe Comartin - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Joe Comartin
NDP
Windsor—Tecumseh
Ontario
Photo - Raymond Côté - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Raymond Côté
NDP
Beauport—Limoilou
Quebec
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Calandra, Paul Conservative Oak Ridges—Markham Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Calkins, Blaine Conservative Wetaskiwin Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Cannan, Ron Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Carmichael, John Conservative Don Valley West Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Caron, Guy NDP Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Casey, Sean Liberal Charlottetown Prince Edward Island May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Cash, Andrew NDP Davenport Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Chan, Arnold Liberal Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario June 30, 2014 October 18, 2015
Charlton, Chris NDP Hamilton Mountain Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Chicoine, Sylvain NDP Châteauguay—Saint-Constant Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Chisholm, Robert NDP Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Chisu, Corneliu Conservative Pickering—Scarborough East Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Chong, Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Choquette, François NDP Drummond Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Chow, Olivia NDP Trinity—Spadina Ontario May 2, 2011 March 12, 2014
Christopherson, David NDP Hamilton Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Clarke, Rob Conservative Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Cleary, Ryan NDP St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Clement, Tony Conservative Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Coderre, Denis Liberal Bourassa Quebec May 2, 2011 June 2, 2013
Comartin, Joe NDP Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Côté, Raymond NDP Beauport—Limoilou Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Cotler, Irwin Liberal Mount Royal Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Crockatt, Joan Conservative Calgary Centre Alberta November 26, 2012 October 18, 2015
Crowder, Jean NDP Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Cullen, Nathan NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Cuzner, Rodger Liberal Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.