Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 3 of 3

Photo - Ray Boughen - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Ray Boughen
Conservative
Palliser
Saskatchewan
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Block, Kelly Conservative Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Boughen, Ray Conservative Palliser Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Breitkreuz, Garry Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.