Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Falk, Ted Conservative Provencher Manitoba November 25, 2013 October 18, 2015
Hon. Fantino, Julian Conservative Vaughan Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Flaherty, Jim Conservative Whitby—Oshawa Ontario May 2, 2011 April 10, 2014
Hon. Fletcher, Steven Conservative Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia Manitoba May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Fortin, Jean-François Forces et Démocratie Haute-Gaspésie—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.