Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Albas, Dan Conservative Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Arnold, Mel Conservative North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Doherty, Todd Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia October 19, 2015 June 20, 2019
Watts, Dianne L. Conservative South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia October 19, 2015 September 29, 2017
Hon. Wong, Alice Conservative Richmond Centre British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.