Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 2

Historical Information

Results 2 - 2 of 2

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Weston, Rodney Conservative Saint John New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Williamson, John Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.