Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 3

Historical Information

Results 2 - 3 of 3

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Lauzon, Guy Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Leitch, K. Kellie Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.