Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Lake, Mike Conservative Edmonton—Mill Woods—Beaumont Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lauzon, Guy Conservative Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Lebel, Denis Conservative Roberval—Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Leef, Ryan Conservative Yukon Yukon May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Leitch, K. Kellie Conservative Simcoe—Grey Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lemieux, Pierre Conservative Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Leung, Chungsen Conservative Willowdale Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lizon, Wladyslaw Conservative Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lobb, Ben Conservative Huron—Bruce Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Regina—Lumsden—Lake Centre Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.