Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 37th Parliament
(January 29, 2001 to May 23, 2004)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Gallant, Cheryl Conservative Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Goldring, Peter Conservative Edmonton Centre-East Alberta November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Gouk, Jim Conservative Kootenay—Boundary—Okanagan British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Grewal, Gurmant Conservative Surrey Central British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Grey, Deborah Conservative Edmonton North Alberta November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.