Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 7

Photo - Earl Dreeshen - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Earl Dreeshen
Conservative
Red Deer
Alberta

Historical Information

Results 2 - 7 of 7

Photo - Joe Daniel - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Joe Daniel
Conservative
Don Valley East
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Daniel, Joe Conservative Don Valley East Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Davidson, Patricia Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Dechert, Bob Conservative Mississauga—Erindale Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Devolin, Barry Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Dreeshen, Earl Conservative Red Deer Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Duncan, John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Dykstra, Rick Conservative St. Catharines Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.