Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 39th Parliament
(April 3, 2006 to September 7, 2008)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Davidson, Patricia Conservative Sarnia—Lambton Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Hon. Day, Stockwell Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Del Mastro, Dean Conservative Peterborough Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Devolin, Barry Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Hon. Doyle, Norman E. Conservative St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Dykstra, Rick Conservative St. Catharines Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.