Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Day, Stockwell Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Devolin, Barry Conservative Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Doyle, Norman E. Conservative St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Duncan, John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.