Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Calkins, Blaine Conservative Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Carrie, Colin Conservative Oshawa Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Chong, Michael D. Conservative Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Clarke, Alupa A. Conservative Beauport—Limoilou Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Cooper, Michael Conservative St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.