Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Ablonczy, Diane Conservative Calgary—Nose Hill Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Adler, Mark Conservative York Centre Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Aglukkaq, Leona Conservative Nunavut Nunavut May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Albas, Dan Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Albrecht, Harold Conservative Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Alexander, Chris Conservative Ajax—Pickering Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Allen, Mike Conservative Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Allison, Dean Conservative Niagara West—Glanbrook Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Ambler, Stella Conservative Mississauga South Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Ambrose, Rona Conservative Edmonton—Spruce Grove Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Anders, Rob Conservative Calgary West Alberta May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Anderson, David Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Armstrong, Scott Conservative Cumberland—Colchester—Musquodoboit Valley Nova Scotia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Ashfield, Keith Conservative Fredericton New Brunswick May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Aspin, Jay Conservative Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.