Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 37th Parliament
(January 29, 2001 to May 23, 2004)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Abbott, Jim Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Hon. Ablonczy, Diane Conservative Calgary—Nose Hill Alberta November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Anders, Rob Conservative Calgary West Alberta November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Anderson, David Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan November 27, 2000 June 27, 2004
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.