Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 4 of 15

Historical Information

Results 5 - 15 of 15

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Albas, Dan Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Cannan, Ron Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Duncan, John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Harris, Richard M. Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hiebert, Russ Conservative South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Kamp, Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Mayes, Colin Conservative Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Moore, James Conservative Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Saxton, Andrew Conservative North Vancouver British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Weston, John Conservative West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Wilks, David Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.