Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec October 19, 2015
Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec October 19, 2015
Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois Terrebonne Quebec October 19, 2015
Fortin, Rhéal Éloi Bloc Québécois Rivière-du-Nord Quebec October 19, 2015
Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois Manicouagan Quebec October 19, 2015
Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois Mirabel Quebec October 19, 2015
Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois Repentigny Quebec October 19, 2015
Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec October 19, 2015
Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois Joliette Quebec October 19, 2015
Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois Montcalm Quebec October 19, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.