Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Cardin, Serge Bloc Québécois Sherbrooke Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Carrier, Robert Bloc Québécois Alfred-Pellan Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Clavet, Roger Bloc Québécois Louis-Hébert Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Cleary, Bernard Bloc Québécois Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Côté, Guy Bloc Québécois Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Crête, Paul Bloc Québécois Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.