Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 40th Parliament
(November 18, 2008 to March 26, 2011)

Refine your search

Historical Information

Results 1 - 2 of 2

Photo - Frank Valeriote - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Frank Valeriote
Liberal
Guelph
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Valeriote, Frank Liberal Guelph Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Hon. Volpe, Joseph Liberal Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario October 14, 2008 May 1, 2011
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.