Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Ratansi, Yasmin Liberal Don Valley East Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Redman, Karen Liberal Kitchener Centre Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Regan, Geoff Liberal Halifax West Nova Scotia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Robillard, Lucienne Liberal Westmount—Ville-Marie Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Rodriguez, Pablo Liberal Honoré-Mercier Quebec June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Rota, Anthony Liberal Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Russell, Todd Norman Liberal Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador May 24, 2005 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.