Skip to main content
Start of content
Top of Page

Members of the 39th Parliament
(April 3, 2006 to September 7, 2008)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hall Findlay, Martha Liberal Willowdale Ontario March 17, 2008 October 13, 2008
Holland, Mark Liberal Ajax—Pickering Ontario January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Hubbard, Hon. Charles Liberal Miramichi New Brunswick January 23, 2006 October 13, 2008
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.