Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 2 of 4

Historical Information

Results 3 - 4 of 4

Photo - Joe Comartin - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Joe Comartin
NDP
Windsor—Tecumseh
Ontario
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Christopherson, David NDP Hamilton Centre Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Comartin, Joe NDP Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Crowder, Jean NDP Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Cullen, Nathan NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.