Members of the 42nd Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • View
  • | Results 1 - 43 of 43
  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation Start Date End Date
Albas, Dan Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Aldag, John Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Arnold, Mel North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Beech, Terry Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Blaney, Rachel North Island—Powell River British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Cannings, Richard South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Cullen, Nathan Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Davies, Don Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Dhaliwal, Sukh Surrey—Newton British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Doherty, Todd Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Donnelly, Fin Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Fast, Ed (Hon.) Abbotsford British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Vancouver Centre British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Fuhr, Stephen Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Garrison, Randall Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Goldsmith-Jones, Pam West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Hardie, Ken Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Hogg, Gordie South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Liberal 2017.12.11
Johns, Gord Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Julian, Peter New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Kwan, Jenny Vancouver East British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
MacGregor, Alistair Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Malcolmson, Sheila Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
May, Elizabeth Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia Green Party 2015.10.19
McKinnon, Ron Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
McLeod, Cathy Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Murray, Joyce Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Peschisolido, Joe Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Delta British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Rankin, Murray Victoria British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Ruimy, Dan Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Vancouver South British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Sarai, Randeep Surrey Centre British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Sidhu, Jati Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Stetski, Wayne Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Stewart, Kennedy Burnaby South British Columbia NDP 2015.10.19
Strahl, Mark Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Warawa, Mark Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Watts, Dianne L. South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19 2017.09.29
Wilkinson, Jonathan North Vancouver British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Vancouver Granville British Columbia Liberal 2015.10.19
Wong, Alice (Hon.) Richmond Centre British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19
Zimmer, Bob Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Conservative 2015.10.19