Members of the 41st Parliament (Filtered Results)

  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Member of Parliament Constituency Province / Territory Political Affiliation Start Date End Date
Adams, Eve Mississauga—Brampton South Ontario Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Adler, Mark York Centre Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Albrecht, Harold Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Alexander, Chris (Hon.) Ajax—Pickering Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Allen, Malcolm Welland Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Allison, Dean Niagara West—Glanbrook Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Ambler, Stella Mississauga South Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Angus, Charlie Timmins—James Bay Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Aspin, Jay Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Baird, John (Hon.) Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.03.16
Bélanger, Mauril (Hon.) Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) St. Paul's Ontario Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Braid, Peter Kitchener—Waterloo Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Brown, Gordon Leeds—Grenville Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Brown, Lois Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Brown, Patrick Barrie Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.05.14
Butt, Brad Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Calandra, Paul Oak Ridges—Markham Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Carmichael, John Don Valley West Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Carrie, Colin Oshawa Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Cash, Andrew Davenport Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Chan, Arnold Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario Liberal 2014.06.30 2015.10.18
Charlton, Chris Hamilton Mountain Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Chisu, Corneliu Pickering—Scarborough East Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Chong, Michael (Hon.) Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Chow, Olivia Trinity—Spadina Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2014.03.12
Christopherson, David Hamilton Centre Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Clement, Tony (Hon.) Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Comartin, Joe Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Daniel, Joe Don Valley East Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Davidson, Patricia Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Dechert, Bob Mississauga—Erindale Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Del Mastro, Dean Peterborough Ontario Conservative Independent 2011.05.02 2014.11.05
Devolin, Barry Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Dewar, Paul Ottawa Centre Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Duncan, Kirsty (Hon.) Etobicoke North Ontario Liberal 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Dykstra, Rick St. Catharines Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Fantino, Julian (Hon.) Vaughan Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Finley, Diane (Hon.) Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Flaherty, Jim (Hon.) Whitby—Oshawa Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2014.04.10
Freeland, Chrystia (Hon.) Toronto Centre Ontario Liberal 2013.11.25 2015.10.18
Galipeau, Royal Ottawa—Orléans Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Gallant, Cheryl Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Gill, Parm Brampton—Springdale Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Goodyear, Gary (Hon.) Cambridge Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Gosal, Bal (Hon.) Bramalea—Gore—Malton Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Gravelle, Claude Nickel Belt Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Harris, Dan Scarborough Southwest Ontario NDP 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Hayes, Bryan Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18
Holder, Ed (Hon.) London West Ontario Conservative 2011.05.02 2015.10.18