Current Constituencies

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 338 of 338
Constituency Province / Territory Member of Parliament Political Affiliation
Lac-Saint-Jean Quebec
Scarborough—Agincourt Ontario
Sturgeon River—Parkland Alberta
Edmonton Manning Alberta Aboultaif, Ziad Conservative
Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola British Columbia Albas, Dan Conservative
Kitchener—Conestoga Ontario Albrecht, Harold Conservative
Cloverdale—Langley City British Columbia Aldag, John Liberal
Mississauga Centre Ontario Alghabra, Omar Liberal
Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill Ontario Alleslev, Leona Liberal
Niagara West Ontario Allison, Dean Conservative
Pontiac Quebec Amos, William Liberal
Scarborough—Rouge Park Ontario Anandasangaree, Gary Liberal
Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan Anderson, David Conservative
Timmins—James Bay Ontario Angus, Charlie NDP
North Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia Arnold, Mel Conservative
Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick Arseneault, René Liberal
Nepean Ontario Arya, Chandra Liberal
Churchill—Keewatinook Aski Manitoba Ashton, Niki NDP
Trois-Rivières Quebec Aubin, Robert NDP
Thérèse-De Blainville Quebec Ayoub, Ramez Liberal
Niagara Centre Ontario Badawey, Vance Liberal
Yukon Yukon Bagnell, Larry (Hon.) Liberal
Mississauga—Malton Ontario Bains, Navdeep (Hon.) Liberal
Foothills Alberta Barlow, John Conservative
Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères Quebec Barsalou-Duval, Xavier Bloc Québécois
Pierrefonds—Dollard Quebec Baylis, Frank Liberal
La Pointe-de-l'Île Quebec Beaulieu, Mario Bloc Québécois
Burnaby North—Seymour British Columbia Beech, Terry Liberal
Toronto—St. Paul's Ontario Bennett, Carolyn (Hon.) Liberal
Saskatoon West Saskatchewan Benson, Sheri NDP
Calgary Heritage Alberta Benzen, Bob Conservative
Portage—Lisgar Manitoba Bergen, Candice (Hon.) Conservative
Beauce Quebec Bernier, Maxime (Hon.) Conservative
Mégantic—L'Érable Quebec Berthold, Luc Conservative
Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman Manitoba Bezan, James Conservative
Compton—Stanstead Quebec Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Hon.) Liberal
St. Catharines Ontario Bittle, Chris Liberal
Elmwood—Transcona Manitoba Blaikie, Daniel NDP
Scarborough Southwest Ontario Blair, Bill Liberal
North Island—Powell River British Columbia Blaney, Rachel NDP
Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis Quebec Blaney, Steven (Hon.) Conservative
Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan Block, Kelly Conservative
Edmonton Centre Alberta Boissonnault, Randy Liberal
Hastings—Lennox and Addington Ontario Bossio, Mike Liberal
Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d'Orléans—Charlevoix Quebec Boucher, Sylvie Conservative
Terrebonne Quebec Boudrias, Michel Bloc Québécois
Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie Quebec Boulerice, Alexandre NDP
Hochelaga Quebec Boutin-Sweet, Marjolaine NDP
Barrie—Innisfil Ontario Brassard, John Conservative
Hamilton East—Stoney Creek Ontario Bratina, Bob Liberal
Shefford Quebec Breton, Pierre Liberal
Kings—Hants Nova Scotia Brison, Scott (Hon.) Liberal
Berthier—Maskinongé Quebec Brosseau, Ruth Ellen NDP
Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Ontario Brown, Gordon Conservative
Whitby Ontario Caesar-Chavannes, Celina Liberal
Red Deer—Lacombe Alberta Calkins, Blaine Conservative
South Okanagan—West Kootenay British Columbia Cannings, Richard NDP
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques Quebec Caron, Guy NDP
Winnipeg South Centre Manitoba Carr, Jim (Hon.) Liberal
Oshawa Ontario Carrie, Colin Conservative
Cumberland—Colchester Nova Scotia Casey, Bill Liberal
Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Casey, Sean Liberal
Waterloo Ontario Chagger, Bardish (Hon.) Liberal
Saint-Maurice—Champlain Quebec Champagne, François-Philippe (Hon.) Liberal
Scarborough North Ontario Chen, Shaun Liberal
Wellington—Halton Hills Ontario Chong, Michael (Hon.) Conservative
Drummond Quebec Choquette, François NDP
Hamilton Centre Ontario Christopherson, David NDP
Beauport—Limoilou Quebec Clarke, Alupa Conservative
Parry Sound—Muskoka Ontario Clement, Tony (Hon.) Conservative
St. Albert—Edmonton Alberta Cooper, Michael Conservative
Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick Cormier, Serge Liberal
Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia Cullen, Nathan NDP
Cape Breton—Canso Nova Scotia Cuzner, Rodger Liberal
Toronto—Danforth Ontario Dabrusin, Julie Liberal
Oakville North—Burlington Ontario Damoff, Pam Liberal
Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia Davies, Don NDP
Fredericton New Brunswick DeCourcey, Matt Liberal
Louis-Saint-Laurent Quebec Deltell, Gérard Conservative
Surrey—Newton British Columbia Dhaliwal, Sukh Liberal
Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle Quebec Dhillon, Anju Liberal
Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel Quebec Di Iorio, Nicola Liberal
Edmonton Griesbach Alberta Diotte, Kerry Conservative
Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia Doherty, Todd Conservative
Port Moody—Coquitlam British Columbia Donnelly, Fin NDP
Red Deer—Mountain View Alberta Dreeshen, Earl Conservative
Glengarry—Prescott—Russell Ontario Drouin, Francis Liberal
Beloeil—Chambly Quebec Dubé, Matthew NDP
Bourassa Quebec Dubourg, Emmanuel Liberal
Québec Quebec Duclos, Jean-Yves (Hon.) Liberal
Winnipeg South Manitoba Duguid, Terry Liberal
Etobicoke North Ontario Duncan, Kirsty (Hon.) Liberal
Edmonton Strathcona Alberta Duncan, Linda NDP
Sherbrooke Quebec Dusseault, Pierre-Luc NDP
Hamilton Mountain Ontario Duvall, Scott NDP
Davenport Ontario Dzerowicz, Julie Liberal
Malpeque Prince Edward Island Easter, Wayne (Hon.) Liberal
Yellowhead Alberta Eglinski, Jim Conservative
Willowdale Ontario Ehsassi, Ali Liberal
Laval—Les Îles Quebec El-Khoury, Fayçal Liberal
Bay of Quinte Ontario Ellis, Neil Liberal
Beaches—East York Ontario Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel Liberal
Sydney—Victoria Nova Scotia Eyking, Mark (Hon.) Liberal
Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley Manitoba Eyolfson, Doug Liberal
Provencher Manitoba Falk, Ted Conservative
Abbotsford British Columbia Fast, Ed (Hon.) Conservative
Hull—Aylmer Quebec Fergus, Greg Liberal
Halifax Nova Scotia Fillmore, Andy Liberal
Haldimand—Norfolk Ontario Finley, Diane (Hon.) Conservative
Miramichi—Grand Lake New Brunswick Finnigan, Pat Liberal
Dartmouth—Cole Harbour Nova Scotia Fisher, Darren Liberal
Mississauga East—Cooksville Ontario Fonseca, Peter Liberal
Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Newfoundland and Labrador Foote, Judy (Hon.) Liberal
Ottawa—Vanier Ontario Fortier, Mona Liberal
Rivière-du-Nord Quebec Fortin, Rhéal Bloc Québécois
London North Centre Ontario Fragiskatos, Peter Liberal
West Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Colin Liberal
Central Nova Nova Scotia Fraser, Sean Liberal
University—Rosedale Ontario Freeland, Chrystia (Hon.) Liberal
Vancouver Centre British Columbia Fry, Hedy (Hon.) Liberal
Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia Fuhr, Stephen Liberal
Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke Ontario Gallant, Cheryl Conservative
Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount Quebec Garneau, Marc (Hon.) Liberal
Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke British Columbia Garrison, Randall NDP
Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup Quebec Généreux, Bernard Conservative
Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan Alberta Genuis, Garnett Conservative
Kingston and the Islands Ontario Gerretsen, Mark Liberal
Manicouagan Quebec Gill, Marilène Bloc Québécois
Sarnia—Lambton Ontario Gladu, Marilyn Conservative
Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier Quebec Godin, Joël Conservative
West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia Goldsmith-Jones, Pam Liberal
Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan Goodale, Ralph (Hon.) Liberal
Burlington Ontario Gould, Karina (Hon.) Liberal
Lévis—Lotbinière Quebec Gourde, Jacques Conservative
Laurentides—Labelle Quebec Graham, David de Burgh Liberal
Brampton East Ontario Grewal, Raj Liberal
Thunder Bay—Superior North Ontario Hajdu, Patty (Hon.) Liberal
Windsor—Tecumseh Ontario Hardcastle, Cheryl NDP
Lethbridge Alberta Harder, Rachael Conservative
Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia Hardie, Ken Liberal
Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick Harvey, T.J. Liberal
Calgary Centre Alberta Hehr, Kent (Hon.) Liberal
Prince Albert Saskatchewan Hoback, Randy Conservative
Ajax Ontario Holland, Mark Liberal
Mount Royal Quebec Housefather, Anthony Liberal
Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing Ontario Hughes, Carol NDP
York South—Weston Ontario Hussen, Ahmed (Hon.) Liberal
Long Range Mountains Newfoundland and Labrador Hutchings, Gudie Liberal
Alfred-Pellan Quebec Iacono, Angelo Liberal
Edmonton Riverbend Alberta Jeneroux, Matt Conservative
Courtenay—Alberni British Columbia Johns, Gord NDP
Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan Jolibois, Georgina NDP
Ahuntsic-Cartierville Quebec Joly, Mélanie (Hon.) Liberal
Labrador Newfoundland and Labrador Jones, Yvonne Liberal
South Shore—St. Margarets Nova Scotia Jordan, Bernadette Liberal
Richmond Hill Ontario Jowhari, Majid Liberal
New Westminster—Burnaby British Columbia Julian, Peter NDP
Calgary Skyview Alberta Kang, Darshan Singh Independent
Calgary Rocky Ridge Alberta Kelly, Pat Conservative
Thornhill Ontario Kent, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Mississauga—Erin Mills Ontario Khalid, Iqra Liberal
Brampton West Ontario Khera, Kamal Liberal
Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan Kitchen, Robert Conservative
Calgary Shepard Alberta Kmiec, Tom Conservative
Calgary Midnapore Alberta Kusie, Stephanie Conservative
Vancouver East British Columbia Kwan, Jenny NDP
Edmonton—Wetaskiwin Alberta Lake, Mike (Hon.) Conservative
Saint-Laurent Quebec Lambropoulos, Emmanuella Liberal
LaSalle—Émard—Verdun Quebec Lametti, David Liberal
Winnipeg North Manitoba Lamoureux, Kevin Liberal
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Quebec Lapointe, Linda Liberal
Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry Ontario Lauzon, Guy Conservative
Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation Quebec Lauzon, Stéphane Liberal
Laurier—Sainte-Marie Quebec Laverdière, Hélène NDP
Beauséjour New Brunswick LeBlanc, Dominic (Hon.) Liberal
Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Quebec Lebouthillier, Diane (Hon.) Liberal
Sudbury Ontario Lefebvre, Paul Liberal
Simcoe—Grey Ontario Leitch, K. Kellie (Hon.) Conservative
Chicoutimi—Le Fjord Quebec Lemieux, Denis Liberal
Orléans Ontario Leslie, Andrew (Hon.) Liberal
York Centre Ontario Levitt, Michael Liberal
Calgary Signal Hill Alberta Liepert, Ron Conservative
Louis-Hébert Quebec Lightbound, Joël Liberal
Huron—Bruce Ontario Lobb, Ben Conservative
Fundy Royal New Brunswick Lockhart, Alaina Liberal
Saint John—Rothesay New Brunswick Long, Wayne Liberal
Guelph Ontario Longfield, Lloyd Liberal
New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick Ludwig, Karen Liberal
Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan Lukiwski, Tom Conservative
Cardigan Prince Edward Island MacAulay, Lawrence (Hon.) Liberal
Cowichan—Malahat—Langford British Columbia MacGregor, Alistair NDP
Oxford Ontario MacKenzie, Dave Conservative
Gatineau Quebec MacKinnon, Steven Liberal
Brandon—Souris Manitoba Maguire, Larry Conservative
Nanaimo—Ladysmith British Columbia Malcolmson, Sheila NDP
Etobicoke—Lakeshore Ontario Maloney, James Liberal
Mirabel Quebec Marcil, Simon Bloc Québécois
Windsor West Ontario Masse, Brian NDP
Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia Quebec Massé, Rémi Liberal
London—Fanshawe Ontario Mathyssen, Irene NDP
Cambridge Ontario May, Bryan Liberal
Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May, Elizabeth Green Party
Edmonton West Alberta McCauley, Kelly Conservative
Brantford—Brant Ontario McColeman, Phil Conservative
Kanata—Carleton Ontario McCrimmon, Karen Liberal
Avalon Newfoundland and Labrador McDonald, Ken Liberal
Ottawa South Ontario McGuinty, David Liberal
Scarborough—Guildwood Ontario McKay, John (Hon.) Liberal
Ottawa Centre Ontario McKenna, Catherine (Hon.) Liberal
Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam British Columbia McKinnon, Ron Liberal
Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia McLeod, Cathy Conservative
Northwest Territories Northwest Territories McLeod, Michael Liberal
Brossard—Saint-Lambert Quebec Mendès, Alexandra Liberal
Eglinton—Lawrence Ontario Mendicino, Marco Liberal
Kildonan—St. Paul Manitoba Mihychuk, MaryAnn (Hon.) Liberal
Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound Ontario Miller, Larry Conservative
Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs Quebec Miller, Marc Liberal
Peterborough—Kawartha Ontario Monsef, Maryam (Hon.) Liberal
Abitibi—Témiscamingue Quebec Moore, Christine NDP
Toronto Centre Ontario Morneau, Bill (Hon.) Liberal
Egmont Prince Edward Island Morrissey, Robert Liberal
Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner Alberta Motz, Glen Conservative
Outremont Quebec Mulcair, Thomas (Hon.) NDP
Vancouver Quadra British Columbia Murray, Joyce Liberal
Longueuil—Saint-Hubert Quebec Nantel, Pierre NDP
Vimy Quebec Nassif, Eva Liberal
Perth—Wellington Ontario Nater, John Conservative
Kenora Ontario Nault, Robert (Hon.) Liberal
Markham—Thornhill Ontario Ng, Mary Liberal
Niagara Falls Ontario Nicholson, Rob (Hon.) Conservative
Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte Ontario Nuttall, Alexander Conservative
Calgary Forest Lawn Alberta Obhrai, Deepak (Hon.) Conservative
Pickering—Uxbridge Ontario O'Connell, Jennifer Liberal
Don Valley West Ontario Oliphant, Robert Liberal
Oakville Ontario Oliver, John Liberal
St. John's South—Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador O'Regan, Seamus (Hon.) Liberal
Durham Ontario O'Toole, Erin (Hon.) Conservative
Winnipeg Centre Manitoba Ouellette, Robert-Falcon Liberal
Brome—Missisquoi Quebec Paradis, Denis (Hon.) Liberal
Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles Quebec Paul-Hus, Pierre Conservative
Repentigny Quebec Pauzé, Monique Bloc Québécois
Steveston—Richmond East British Columbia Peschisolido, Joe Liberal
Newmarket—Aurora Ontario Peterson, Kyle Liberal
Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Hon.) Liberal
Markham—Stouffville Ontario Philpott, Jane (Hon.) Liberal
Montarville Quebec Picard, Michel Liberal
Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel Quebec Plamondon, Louis Bloc Québécois
Carleton Ontario Poilievre, Pierre (Hon.) Conservative
La Prairie Quebec Poissant, Jean-Claude Liberal
Salaberry—Suroît Quebec Quach, Anne Minh-Thu NDP
Delta British Columbia Qualtrough, Carla (Hon.) Liberal
Milton Ontario Raitt, Lisa (Hon.) Conservative
Essex Ontario Ramsey, Tracey NDP
Victoria British Columbia Rankin, Murray NDP
Don Valley East Ontario Ratansi, Yasmin Liberal
Richmond—Arthabaska Quebec Rayes, Alain Conservative
Halifax West Nova Scotia Regan, Geoff (Hon.) Liberal
Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston Ontario Reid, Scott Conservative
Calgary Nose Hill Alberta Rempel, Michelle (Hon.) Conservative
Banff—Airdrie Alberta Richards, Blake Conservative
Saint-Jean Quebec Rioux, Jean Liberal
Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan Ritz, Gerry (Hon.) Conservative
Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Quebec Robillard, Yves Liberal
Honoré-Mercier Quebec Rodriguez, Pablo (Hon.) Liberal
Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne Quebec Romanado, Sherry Liberal
Nipissing—Timiskaming Ontario Rota, Anthony Liberal
Northumberland—Peterborough South Ontario Rudd, Kim Liberal
Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge British Columbia Ruimy, Dan Liberal
Thunder Bay—Rainy River Ontario Rusnak, Don Liberal
Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou Quebec Saganash, Romeo NDP
Brampton North Ontario Sahota, Ruby Liberal
Kitchener Centre Ontario Saini, Raj Liberal
Vancouver South British Columbia Sajjan, Harjit S. (Hon.) Liberal
Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook Nova Scotia Samson, Darrell Liberal
Brampton Centre Ontario Sangha, Ramesh Liberal
Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot Quebec Sansoucy, Brigitte NDP
Surrey Centre British Columbia Sarai, Randeep Liberal
Markham—Unionville Ontario Saroya, Bob Conservative
Lac-Saint-Louis Quebec Scarpaleggia, Francis Liberal
Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan Scheer, Andrew Conservative
Vaudreuil—Soulanges Quebec Schiefke, Peter Liberal
Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock Ontario Schmale, Jamie Conservative
King—Vaughan Ontario Schulte, Deborah Liberal
Nickel Belt Ontario Serré, Marc Liberal
Humber River—Black Creek Ontario Sgro, Judy A. (Hon.) Liberal
Châteauguay—Lacolle Quebec Shanahan, Brenda Liberal
Sault Ste. Marie Ontario Sheehan, Terry Liberal
Bow River Alberta Shields, Martin Conservative
Lambton—Kent—Middlesex Ontario Shipley, Bev Conservative
Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon British Columbia Sidhu, Jati Liberal
Brampton South Ontario Sidhu, Sonia Liberal
Mississauga—Streetsville Ontario Sikand, Gagan Liberal
Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame Newfoundland and Labrador Simms, Scott Liberal
Edmonton Mill Woods Alberta Sohi, Amarjeet (Hon.) Liberal
Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa Manitoba Sopuck, Robert Conservative
Vaughan—Woodbridge Ontario Sorbara, Francesco Liberal
Battle River—Crowfoot Alberta Sorenson, Kevin (Hon.) Conservative
Mississauga—Lakeshore Ontario Spengemann, Sven Liberal
Simcoe North Ontario Stanton, Bruce Conservative
Joliette Quebec Ste-Marie, Gabriel Bloc Québécois
Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia Stetski, Wayne NDP
Burnaby South British Columbia Stewart, Kennedy NDP
Chilliwack—Hope British Columbia Strahl, Mark Conservative
Lakeland Alberta Stubbs, Shannon Conservative
Flamborough—Glanbrook Ontario Sweet, David Conservative
Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario Tabbara, Marwan Liberal
Don Valley North Ontario Tan, Geng Liberal
Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario Tassi, Filomena Liberal
Montcalm Quebec Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois
Dufferin—Caledon Ontario Tilson, David Conservative
Nunavut Nunavut Tootoo, Hunter (Hon.) Independent
Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan Trost, Brad Conservative
Papineau Quebec Trudeau, Justin (Right Hon.) Liberal
Jonquière Quebec Trudel, Karine NDP
Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative
York—Simcoe Ontario Van Loan, Peter (Hon.) Conservative
Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba Vandal, Dan Liberal
Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal
Spadina—Fort York Ontario Vaughan, Adam Liberal
Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario Vecchio, Karen Conservative
Peace River—Westlock Alberta Viersen, Arnold Conservative
Parkdale—High Park Ontario Virani, Arif Liberal
Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan Wagantall, Cathay Conservative
Langley—Aldergrove British Columbia Warawa, Mark Conservative
Grande Prairie—Mackenzie Alberta Warkentin, Chris Conservative
South Surrey—White Rock British Columbia Watts, Dianne L. Conservative
Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan Waugh, Kevin Conservative
Calgary Confederation Alberta Webber, Len Conservative
Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan Weir, Erin NDP
St. John's East Newfoundland and Labrador Whalen, Nick Liberal
North Vancouver British Columbia Wilkinson, Jonathan Liberal
Vancouver Granville British Columbia Wilson-Raybould, Jody (Hon.) Liberal
Richmond Centre British Columbia Wong, Alice (Hon.) Conservative
Etobicoke Centre Ontario Wrzesnewskyj, Borys Liberal
London West Ontario Young, Kate Liberal
Fort McMurray—Cold Lake Alberta Yurdiga, David Conservative
Scarborough Centre Ontario Zahid, Salma Liberal
Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies British Columbia Zimmer, Bob Conservative

Refine Your Search