Search French content
Search English content
Add search criteria
Yesterday
Last 7 days
Last 30 days
Last 3 months
Last 6 months
Last 12 months
Click here to refine from 2012-06-25 to 2013-05-06
Hansard
Journals
Committee
BOIE
Favourites (0)
Searching in the French content
Tap here to search in the English content
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the seventh report of the committee, "Carrying Out Members’ Parliamentary Duties: The Challenges of Voting During the COVID-19 Pandemic". — Sessional Paper No. 8510-431-10.
Pursuant to Standing Order 109, the committee requested that the government table a comprehensive response.
A copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meetings Nos. 19 to 24 and 26 to 32) was tabled.
...LessCollapse
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the Fifth Report of the Committee, "Parliamentary Duties and the COVID-19 Pandemic". — Sessional Paper No. 8510-431-7.
Pursuant to Standing Order 109, the Committee requested that the government table a comprehensive response.
A copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meetings Nos. 9 to 17) was tabled.
...LessCollapse
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the fourth report of the committee, "Review of Standing Orders, Procedure and Practice of the House". — Sessional Paper No. 8510-431-1.
A copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meetings Nos. 1 to 3 and 5) was tabled.
...LessCollapse
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the third report of the committee, which was as follows:The committee recommends, pursuant to Standing Orders 104 and 114, the following changes to the lists of members of the following standing committees:Standing Committee on National DefenceYves Robillard for William AmosStanding Committee on Veterans AffairsWilliam Amos for Yves RobillardA copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meeting No. 1) is tabled.
...LessCollapse
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the second report of the committee, which was as follows:The committee recommends, pursuant to Standing Orders 104 and 114, the following changes to the lists of members of the following standing committees:Standing Committee on Environment and Sustainable DevelopmentRaj Saini for Maninder SidhuStanding Committee on Natural ResourcesManinder Sidhu for Raj SainiA copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meeting No. 1) is tabled.
...LessCollapse
...More
Ms. Sahota (Brampton North), from the Standing Committee on Procedure and House Affairs, presented the first report of the committee, which was as follows:The committee recommends, pursuant to Standing Orders 104 and 114, that the list of members and associate members for standing committees of this House be as follows:Standing Committee on Access to Information, Privacy and EthicsMembers (11)Charlie AngusMichael BarrettÉlisabeth BrièreHan DongGreg FergusMarie-Hélène GaudreauJacques GourdeRachael HarderDamien KurekMichael LevittBrenda ShanahanAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdSylvie BérubéJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Agriculture and Agri-FoodMembers (12)John BarlowLyne BessetteKody BloisFrancis DrouinNeil EllisPat FinniganRichard LehouxTim LouisAlistair MacGregorYves PerronLianne RoodGerald SorokaAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceSébastien LemireChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Canadian HeritageMembers (12)Lyne BessetteSteven BlaneyMartin ChampouxShaun ChenJulie DabrusinAnthony HousefatherTim LouisHeather McPhersonMartin ShieldsNelly ShinScott SimmsKevin WaughAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontCaroline DesbiensKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalAdam van KoeverdenTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Citizenship and ImmigrationMembers (12)Kenny ChiuAnju DhillonJasraj Singh HallanPeter KentJenny KwanSoraya Martinez FerradaChristine NormandinGeoff ReganKyle SeebackMarc SerréMarwan TabbaraSalma ZahidAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettMario BeaulieuBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenJulie VignolaBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Environment and Sustainable DevelopmentMembers (12)Scott AitchisonYvan BakerLaurel CollinsKerry-Lynne D. FindlayLloyd LongfieldDan MazierMonique PauzéYasmin RatansiBrad RedekoppFrancis ScarpaleggiaPeter SchiefkeManinder SidhuAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenTerry DuguidEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppNathaniel Erskine-SmithRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloKristina MichaudRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorDenis TrudelTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Fisheries and OceansMembers (12)Mel ArnoldJaime BattisteTerry BeechRichard BragdonBlaine CalkinsSerge CormierEd FastMarilène GillKen HardieGord JohnsKen McDonaldRobert MorrisseyAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieMaxime Blanchette-JoncasRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeJohn BrassardRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloKristina MichaudRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Foreign Affairs and International DevelopmentMembers (12)Leona AlleslevStéphane BergeronKerry DiotteDave EppPeter FonsecaHedy FryJack HarrisMichael LevittRobert OliphantRuby SahotaBob SaroyaSven SpengemannAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardAlexis Brunelle-DuceppeBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentIqra KhalidKamal KheraRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetMarwan TabbaraCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaAnita VandenbeldKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Government Operations and EstimatesMembers (11)Ziad AboultaifKelly BlockFrancis DrouinMatthew GreenMajid JowhariIrek KusmierczykTom LukiwskiSteven MacKinnonKelly McCauleyJulie VignolaPatrick WeilerAssociate MembersScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettXavier Barsalou-DuvalBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastGreg FergusKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Human Resources, Skills and Social Development and the Status of Persons with DisabilitiesMembers (12)Dan AlbasSean CaseyLouise ChabotHan DongRosemarie FalkLeah GazanStephanie KusieWayne LongRyan TurnbullAdam VaughanBrad VisKate YoungAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisMarilène GillJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackAnthony HousefatherTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekIrek KusmierczykJenny KwanMike LakeAndréanne LaroucheStéphane LauzonPhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloKristina MichaudRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorDenis TrudelTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Indigenous and Northern AffairsMembers (12)Gary AnandasangareeJaime BattisteSylvie BérubéBob BratinaMarcus PowlowskiMumilaaq QaqqaqJamie SchmaleAdam van KoeverdenGary VidalArnold ViersenLenore ZannBob ZimmerAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonPam DamoffRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsYvonne JonesPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloKristina MichaudRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaStanding Committee on Industry, Science and TechnologyMembers (12)Earl DreeshenAli EhsassiNathaniel Erskine-SmithTracy GrayHelena JaczekMajid JowhariEmmanuella LambropoulosSébastien LemireBrian MasseJeremy PatzerMichelle Rempel GarnerSherry RomanadoAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonWilliam AmosCharlie AngusMel ArnoldRené ArseneaultNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachLarry BagnellTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettRachel BendayanBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardÉlisabeth BrièreBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieLouise CharbonneauKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallTerry DuguidEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackGudie HutchingsTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackTerry SheehanMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyGabriel Ste-MarieMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongKate YoungDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Justice and Human RightsMembers (12)Rhéal FortinRandall GarrisonMike KellowayIqra KhalidPhilip LawrenceLarry MaguireJames MaloneyGreg McLeanRob MooreRamesh SanghaArif ViraniSameer ZuberiAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakeRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusMonique PauzéPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on National DefenceMembers (12)William AmosLarry BagnellYvan BakerJames BezanMichel BoudriasTerry DowdallCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonRichard MartelKaren McCrimmonSven SpengemannAnita VandenbeldAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontLuc DesiletsKerry DiotteTodd DohertyEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaDarrell SamsonBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Natural ResourcesMembers (12)Richard CanningsGérard DeltellYvonne JonesPaul LefebvreJames MaloneyBryan MayCathy McLeodEric MelilloRaj SainiMario SimardShannon StubbsPatrick WeilerAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxSébastien LemireChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanHeather McPhersonRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Official LanguagesMembers (12)Charlie AngusRené ArseneaultMario BeaulieuMichael ChongChris d'EntremontEmmanuel DubourgTerry DuguidBernard GénéreuxJoël GodinMarie-France LalondeEmmanuella LambropoulosPatricia LattanzioAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellCaroline DesbiensKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanGarnett GenuisJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Public AccountsMembers (11)Dean AllisonMaxime Blanchette-JoncasKody BloisGreg FergusMatthew GreenPat KellyLloyd LongfieldFrancesco SorbaraWarren SteinleyTim UppalJean YipAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieSteven MacKinnonLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonGabriel Ste-MarieMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Public Safety and National SecurityMembers (12)Marc DaltonPam DamoffJack HarrisAngelo IaconoKamal KheraJoël LightboundJohn McKayKristina MichaudRob MorrisonPierre Paul-HusDoug ShipleyGagan SikandAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetLuc ThériaultCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on the Status of WomenMembers (11)Raquel DanchoAnju DhillonGudie HutchingsAndréanne LaroucheLindsay MathyssenJag SahotaMarc SerréSonia SidhuKaren VecchioAlice WongSalma ZahidAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieLouise ChabotKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Transport, Infrastructure and CommunitiesMembers (12)Taylor BachrachVance BadaweyTony BaldinelliXavier Barsalou-DuvalLuc BertholdChris BittleScot DavidsonTodd DohertyFayçal El-KhouryHelena JaczekChurence RogersManinder SidhuAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastAndy FillmoreKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackGudie HutchingsTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusYves PerronPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Veterans AffairsMembers (12)Rachel BlaneySean CaseyLuc DesiletsAndy FillmoreMarie-France LalondeDane LloydBryan MayPhil McColemanYves RobillardAlex RuffDarrell SamsonCathay WagantallAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieSteven BlaneyKelly BlockMichel BoudriasAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerThe committee further recommends, pursuant to Standing Order 104(4), that the list of associate members for standing committees of this House be as follows:Standing Committee on FinanceAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonMarie-Hélène GaudreauLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on HealthAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieMartin ChampouxKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on International TradeAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardAlexis Brunelle-DuceppeBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusYves PerronPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Committee on Procedure and House AffairsAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakePhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerThe committee further recommends, pursuant to Standing Orders 104(3) and (4), that the list of members and associate members for standing joint committees of this House be as follows:Standing Joint Committee on the Library of ParliamentMembers (12)Shaun ChenWayne EasterLeah GazanAngelo IaconoTom KmiecMike LakeRon LiepertWayne LongJohn NaterLouis PlamondonGagan SikandScott SimmsAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettBob BenzenCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanPhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisDane LloydBen LobbTom LukiwskiAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongDavid YurdigaBob ZimmerStanding Joint Committee for the Scrutiny of RegulationsMembers (11)Vance BadaweyBob BenzenCaroline DesbiensFayçal El-KhouryPatricia LattanzioBen LobbAlistair MacGregorDave MacKenzieRamesh SanghaDavid YurdigaSameer ZuberiAssociate MembersZiad AboultaifScott AitchisonDan AlbasLeona AlleslevDean AllisonCharlie AngusMel ArnoldNiki AshtonTaylor BachrachTony BaldinelliJohn BarlowMichael BarrettCandice BergenLuc BertholdJames BezanDaniel BlaikieRachel BlaneySteven BlaneyKelly BlockAlexandre BoulericeRichard BragdonJohn BrassardBlaine CalkinsRichard CanningsColin CarrieKenny ChiuMichael ChongLaurel CollinsMichael CooperJames CummingMarc DaltonRaquel DanchoScot DavidsonDon DaviesGérard DeltellChris d'EntremontKerry DiotteTodd DohertyTerry DowdallEarl DreeshenEric DuncanScott DuvallDave EppRosemarie FalkTed FalkEd FastKerry-Lynne D. FindlayDiane FinleyRhéal FortinCheryl GallantRandall GarrisonLeah GazanBernard GénéreuxGarnett GenuisJoël GodinJacques GourdeTracy GrayMatthew GreenJasraj Singh HallanRachael HarderJack HarrisRandy HobackTamara JansenMatt JenerouxGord JohnsPeter JulianPat KellyPeter KentRobert KitchenTom KmiecMichael KramDamien KurekStephanie KusieJenny KwanMike LakeKevin LamoureuxPhilip LawrenceRichard LehouxChris LewisRon LiepertDane LloydTom LukiwskiLarry MaguireRichard MartelBrian MasseLindsay MathyssenDan MazierKelly McCauleyPhil McColemanGreg McLeanCathy McLeodHeather McPhersonEric MelilloRob MooreMarty MorantzRob MorrisonGlen MotzJohn NaterJeremy PatzerPierre Paul-HusPierre PoilievreMumilaaq QaqqaqAlain RayesBrad RedekoppScott ReidMichelle Rempel GarnerBlake RichardsLianne RoodAlex RuffJag SahotaBob SaroyaJamie SchmaleKyle SeebackMartin ShieldsNelly ShinDoug ShipleyGerald SorokaBruce StantonWarren SteinleyMark StrahlShannon StubbsDavid SweetCorey TochorTim UppalTako Van PoptaKaren VecchioGary VidalArnold ViersenBrad VisCathay WagantallChris WarkentinKevin WaughLen WebberJohn WilliamsonAlice WongBob ZimmerA copy of the relevant Minutes of Proceedings (Meeting No. 1) is tabled.
...LessCollapse