By-election - 2017.12.11

  • View
    • List
  • | Results 1 - 23 of 23
  • | Election information provided by Elections Canada
  • Export: Export search results - CSV (Plain Text) Export search results - XML
Province / Territory Constituency Candidate Political Affiliation Result
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Colero, Larry Green Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Findlay, Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Hogg, Gordie Liberal Party of Canada Elected (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Huenefeld, Michael Progressive Canadian Party Defeated (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Silveira, Jonathan New Democratic Party Defeated (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Taylor, Rod Christian Heritage Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
British Columbia South Surrey—White Rock Wilson, Donald Libertarian Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Newfoundland and Labrador Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Colbourne, Tyler John Green Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Newfoundland and Labrador Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Downey, Tyler James New Democratic Party Defeated (unconfirmed)
Newfoundland and Labrador Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Rogers, Churence Liberal Party of Canada Elected (unconfirmed)
Newfoundland and Labrador Bonavista—Burin—Trinity Windsor, Mike Conservative Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Chang, Brian New Democratic Party Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Coutinho, Jude Christian Heritage Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt DiPasquale, Michael Green Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Turmel, John Independent Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Yip, Jean Liberal Party of Canada Elected (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Zhu, Tom Independent Defeated (unconfirmed)
Ontario Scarborough—Agincourt Zou, Dasong Conservative Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Saskatchewan Battlefords—Lloydminster Falk, Rosemarie Ashley Conservative Party of Canada Elected (unconfirmed)
Saskatchewan Battlefords—Lloydminster Felder, Matt New Democratic Party Defeated (unconfirmed)
Saskatchewan Battlefords—Lloydminster Finlayson, Ken Independent Defeated (unconfirmed)
Saskatchewan Battlefords—Lloydminster Ingram, Larry Liberal Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)
Saskatchewan Battlefords—Lloydminster Potter-Pihach, Yvonne Green Party of Canada Defeated (unconfirmed)

Refine Your Search