Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Anderson, David Conservative Cypress Hills—Grasslands Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Benson, Sheri NDP Saskatoon West Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Block, Kelly Conservative Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Falk, Rosemarie Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan December 11, 2017 October 20, 2019
Hon. Goodale, Ralph Liberal Regina—Wascana Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hoback, Randy Conservative Prince Albert Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Jolibois, Georgina NDP Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Kitchen, Robert Conservative Souris—Moose Mountain Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Lukiwski, Tom Conservative Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Ritz, Gerry Conservative Battlefords—Lloydminster Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 2, 2017
Hon. Scheer, Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Trost, Brad Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Wagantall, Cathay Conservative Yorkton—Melville Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Waugh, Kevin Conservative Saskatoon—Grasswood Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Weir, Erin Co-operative Commonwealth Federation Regina—Lewvan Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.