Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 14 of 37

Historical Information

Results 15 - 37 of 37

Photo - Murray Rankin - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Murray Rankin
NDP
Victoria
British Columbia
Photo - Jasbir Sandhu - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Jasbir Sandhu
NDP
Surrey North
British Columbia
Photo - Denise Savoie - Click to open the Member of Parliament profile
Denise Savoie
NDP
Victoria
British Columbia
Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Albas, Dan Conservative Okanagan—Coquihalla British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Atamanenko, Alex NDP British Columbia Southern Interior British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Cannan, Ron Conservative Kelowna—Lake Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Crowder, Jean NDP Nanaimo—Cowichan British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Cullen, Nathan NDP Skeena—Bulkley Valley British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Davies, Don NDP Vancouver Kingsway British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Davies, Libby NDP Vancouver East British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Donnelly, Fin NDP New Westminster—Coquitlam British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Duncan, John Conservative Vancouver Island North British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Fast, Ed Conservative Abbotsford British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Findlay, Kerry-Lynne D. Conservative Delta—Richmond East British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Fry, Hedy Liberal Vancouver Centre British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Garrison, Randall NDP Esquimalt—Juan de Fuca British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Grewal, Nina Conservative Fleetwood—Port Kells British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Harris, Richard M. Conservative Cariboo—Prince George British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hiebert, Russ Conservative South Surrey—White Rock—Cloverdale British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Julian, Peter NDP Burnaby—New Westminster British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Kamp, Randy Conservative Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge—Mission British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Lunney, James Independent Nanaimo—Alberni British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
May, Elizabeth Green Party Saanich—Gulf Islands British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Mayes, Colin Conservative Okanagan—Shuswap British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
McLeod, Cathy Conservative Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Moore, James Conservative Port Moody—Westwood—Port Coquitlam British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Murray, Joyce Liberal Vancouver Quadra British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Rankin, Murray NDP Victoria British Columbia November 26, 2012 October 18, 2015
Sandhu, Jasbir NDP Surrey North British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Savoie, Denise NDP Victoria British Columbia May 2, 2011 August 31, 2012
Saxton, Andrew Conservative North Vancouver British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Sims, Jinny Jogindera NDP Newton—North Delta British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Stewart, Kennedy NDP Burnaby—Douglas British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Strahl, Mark Conservative Chilliwack—Fraser Canyon British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Weston, John Conservative West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Wilks, David Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Hon. Wong, Alice Conservative Richmond British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Young, Wai Conservative Vancouver South British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Zimmer, Bob Conservative Prince George—Peace River British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.