Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Hon. Bradshaw, Claudette Liberal Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
D'Amours, Jean-Claude Liberal Madawaska—Restigouche New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Godin, Yvon NDP Acadie—Bathurst New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Hubbard, Charles Liberal Miramichi New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. LeBlanc, Dominic Liberal Beauséjour New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Moore, Rob Conservative Fundy Royal New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Savoy, Andy Liberal Tobique—Mactaquac New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Scott, Andy Liberal Fredericton New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Thompson, Greg Francis Conservative New Brunswick Southwest New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Zed, Paul Liberal Saint John New Brunswick June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.