Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 41st Parliament
(June 2, 2011 to August 2, 2015)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 4

Historical Information

Results 2 - 4 of 4

Name Sorting Affiliation Sorting Constituency Sorting Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Warawa Mark Conservative Langley Warawa, Mark Conservative Langley British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Weston John Conservative West Vancouver Sunshine Coast Sea to Sky Country Weston, John Conservative West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Wilks David Conservative Kootenay Columbia Wilks, David Conservative Kootenay—Columbia British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Wong Alice Conservative Richmond Wong, Hon. Alice Conservative Richmond British Columbia May 2, 2011 October 18, 2015
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.