Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Van Kesteren, Dave Conservative Chatham-Kent—Leamington Ontario October 19, 2015
Vandal, Dan Liberal Saint Boniface—Saint Vital Manitoba October 19, 2015
Vandenbeld, Anita Liberal Ottawa West—Nepean Ontario October 19, 2015
Vaughan, Adam Liberal Spadina—Fort York Ontario October 19, 2015
Vecchio, Karen Conservative Elgin—Middlesex—London Ontario October 19, 2015
Viersen, Arnold Conservative Peace River—Westlock Alberta October 19, 2015
Virani, Arif Liberal Parkdale—High Park Ontario October 19, 2015
Hon. Van Loan, Peter Conservative York—Simcoe Ontario October 19, 2015 September 30, 2018
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.