Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 42nd Parliament
(December 3, 2015 to September 11, 2019)

Refine your search

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Tabbara, Marwan Liberal Kitchener South—Hespeler Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Tan, Geng Liberal Don Valley North Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Tassi, Filomena Liberal Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Thériault, Luc Bloc Québécois Montcalm Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Tilson, David Conservative Dufferin—Caledon Ontario October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Hon. Tootoo, Hunter Independent Nunavut Nunavut October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Trost, Brad Conservative Saskatoon—University Saskatchewan October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Right Hon. Trudeau, Justin Liberal Papineau Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Trudel, Karine NDP Jonquière Quebec October 19, 2015 October 20, 2019
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.