Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Members of the 38th Parliament
(October 4, 2004 to November 29, 2005)

Refine your search

Current Members

Results 1 - 1 of 2

Historical Information

Results 2 - 2 of 2

Name Political Affiliation Constituency Province From To
Scheer, Andrew Conservative Regina—Qu'Appelle Saskatchewan June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Hon. Skelton, Carol Conservative Saskatoon—Rosetown—Biggar Saskatchewan June 28, 2004 January 22, 2006
Export as: XML CSV

For more data options, please see Open Data

Information about members of Parliament prior to September 1997 is available on the Library of Parliament website.